Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Paschimpara Shyamal Mandal House Towards Dinobandhu Mondal House At Bundaidanga.(Aap No. 45/2023 24)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Paschimpara Shyamal Mandal House Towards Dinobandhu Mondal House At Bundaidanga.(Aap No. 45/2023 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600860_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/NGP/15TH FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NARAYANPUR GP PALSANDA MORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from prasanra mandal house towards bujoy mandal house at bundaidanga .(aap no. 36/2023-24)
Construction of pucca drain from prasanra mandal house towards bujoy mandal house at bundaidanga .(aap no. 36/2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from naba mondal house towards shyamal mondal house at srikhanda.
Construction &#x0d of cover drain &#x0d from naba &#x0d mondal house &#x0d towards &#x0d shyamal &#x0d mondal house &#x0d at srikhanda.&#x0d
Read morePcc drain from house of shyamal mondal towards subhas ghosh at dabuk
Pcc drain from house of shyamal mondal towards subhas ghosh at dabuk
Read moreConstruction of road from panchugopal mondal house to shyamal mondal house
Construction of road from panchugopal mondal house to shyamal mondal house
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from shyamal mondal house to soumen mondal house
Construction of concrete drain from shyamal mondal house to soumen mondal house&#x0d
Read moreSinking of submarcel near the house of dinobandhu mondal at kashmoli
Sinking of submarcel near the house of dinobandhu mondal at kashmoli
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gayanath mandal house towards bifaki mandal house at horipur.(aap no. 06/2023-24)
Construction of concrete road from gayanath mandal house towards bifaki mandal house at horipur.(aap no. 06/2023-24)
Read moreImprovement of road with pcc from swapan kabiraj house towards shymal mandal house at paschimpara (activity code-67075163)
Improvement of road with pcc from swapan kabiraj house towards shymal mandal house at paschimpara (activity code-67075163)
Read moreConst of cc road from shyamal mondal shop to kartick mondal house
Const of cc road from shyamal mondal shop to kartick mondal house
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab near house of hazrat mondal towards house of kazi mondal at kulgachhi paschimpara under sahebnagar gp.(id. 90269756)
Construction of drain with cover slab near house of hazrat mondal towards house of kazi mondal at kulgachhi paschimpara under sahebnagar gp.(id. 90269756)
Read moreof your Industry type