Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Subhas Chandra Sporting Club Awc 19345130709 Under Satish Samanta Gram Panchayat Within Mahisadal Development Block Under Amphan Fund. (2025 26)
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Subhas Chandra Sporting Club Awc 19345130709 Under Satish Samanta Gram Panchayat Within Mahisadal Development Block Under Amphan Fund. (2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_957387_10 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/BDO/MHDL/NIET-38/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SCHOOL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2307447 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 253 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing work of sahajadpur majhi para awc, awc code- 19335370608 of bamunpara gp under monteswar development block, purba bardhaman. fund- amphan cyclone
Repairing work of sahajadpur majhi para awc, &#x0d awc code- 19335370608 of bamunpara gp under monteswar development block, purba bardhaman. fund- amphan cyclone
Read moreConstruction of community tiolet at takshali sporting club sansad ii under khisma gp
Construction of community toilet at takshali sporting club sansad ii under khisma gp
Read moreRepairing / renovation of kokapur awc(19344270616) buildings under sdrf scheme (amphan) within mugbasan gram panchayatunder keshpur development block.
Repairing / renovation of kokapur awc(19344270616) buildings under sdrf scheme (amphan) within mugbasan gram panchayatunder keshpur development block.
Read moreReparing for eight number awc namely tapan awc kaluha club awc uttar narayanpur awc dangapara awc marbasahar awc mollikpur awc ambha pry school awc knakpur pry school awc under kaluha gp under ram ii dev block
Reparing for eight number awc namely tapan awc kaluha club awc uttar narayanpur awc dangapara awc marbasahar awc mollikpur awc ambha pry school awc knakpur pry school awc under kaluha gp under ram ii dev block
Read moreRenovation and repair of anganwadi centres of shibpur marotala own building awc awc code- 19341160912 under baneswarpur-i gram panchayat under shyampur-i development block during cyclone amphan
Renovation and repair of anganwadi centres of shibpur marotala own building awc awc code- 19341160912 under baneswarpur-i gram panchayat under shyampur-i development block during cyclone amphan
Read moreConstruction of new awc ( 19336120226) at mahishbathan subhas pally under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Construction of new awc ( 19336120226) at mahishbathan subhas pally under rahamatpur gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Read moreConstruction of drain from land of ram samanta to land of subhas kinkar samanta via land of ashok bera at makrar under talpur gp
Construction of drain from land of ram samanta to land of subhas kinkar samanta via land of ashok bera at makrar under talpur gp
Read moreThe roof of the awc was in very bad condition wall is also damaged repairing work needs to be done roychak club awc code no 19345210120 brindabanchakgp within kolaghat panchayat samity from amphan and remal fund
The roof of the awc was in very bad condition wall is also damaged repairing work needs to be done roychak club awc code no 19345210120 brindabanchakgp within kolaghat panchayat samity from amphan and remal fund
Read moreConstruction of community tiolet at takshali sporting club sansad i under khisma gp activity id-89093366
Construction of community tiolet at takshali sporting club sansad i under khisma gp activity id-89093366
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with treatment unit from house of biswanath barman towards kashiyadanga bidhan chandra sporting club at kashiya danga sangsad , activity i.d.- 89889475
Construction of pucca drain with treatment unit from house of biswanath barman towards kashiyadanga bidhan chandra sporting club at kashiya danga sangsad , activity i.d.- 89889475
Read moreof your Industry type