Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Community Toilet Construction At Takshali Sporting Club Sansad Ii 🚽 The Zilla Parishad, Under The State Govt. And Ut, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of A Community Toilet At Takshali Sporting Club Sansad Ii, Khisma Gp. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 2:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1000 Emd: Inr 7000 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Project Execution Plans, Cost Estimates, And Timelines, In Accordance With The Specifications Provided In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, Community Toilet, Takshali Sporting Club Sansad Ii, Zilla Parishad, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Tiolet At Takshali Sporting Club Sansad Ii Under Khisma Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Takshali Sporting Club Sansad Ii Under Khisma Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-KGP/03/15th CFC/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAKSHALI II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1535609 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community tiolet at takshali sporting club sansad i under khisma gp activity id-89093366
Construction of community tiolet at takshali sporting club sansad i under khisma gp activity id-89093366
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at radhakantapur bibekananda club sansad-vii under khisma gp
Construction of community toilet at radhakantapur bibekananda club sansad-vii under khisma gp
Read moreConstruction of shade near high mast list takshali majherpara at takshali sansad ii (booth - 87/128 , khisma gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Construction of shade near high mast list takshali majherpara at takshali sansad ii (booth - 87/128 , khisma gp, source of fund - apas fund)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from dhananjay sarkar towards pradip sarkar at takshali sansad ii under khisma gp activity id-89089088
Construction of pucca drain from dhananjay sarkar towards pradip sarkar at takshali sansad ii under khisma gp activity id-89089088
Read moreSinking of mark ii with arsenic free tubewell near eidga tala at takshali sansad-ii khisma gp activity id- 89116334
Sinking of mark ii with arsenic free tubewell near eidga tala at takshali sansad-ii khisma gp activity id- 89116334
Read moreInstalation of street light at takshali magurkhali byaspur kutirpara radhakantapur under khisma gp
Instalation of street light at takshali magurkhali byaspur kutirpara radhakantapur under khisma gp
Read moreConstruction of community tiolet at dharmadaha sansad xxi under chakdignagar gp
Construction of community tiolet at dharmadaha sansad xxi under chakdignagar gp
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road from shop of nikhil sarkar towards ho nimai sarkar at takshali sansad ii under khisma gp, ranaghat-1 block activity id- 110603245
Construction of blacktop road from shop of nikhil sarkar towards ho nimai sarkar at takshali sansad ii under khisma gp, ranaghat-1 block activity id- 110603245
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex near vibekananda sporting club
Construction of community sanitary complex near vibekananda sporting club
Read moreConstruction of community toilet beside chongghurali netaji sporting club
Construction of community toilet beside chongghurali netaji sporting club
Read moreof your Industry type