Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Work Of Sahajadpur Majhi Para Awc, Awc Code 19335370608 Of Bamunpara Gp Under Monteswar Development Block, Purba Bardhaman. Fund Amphan Cyclone
|
| Description |
Repairing Work Of Sahajadpur Majhi Para Awc, &Amp#X0d
Awc Code 19335370608 Of Bamunpara Gp Under Monteswar Development Block, Purba Bardhaman. Fund Amphan Cyclone
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_960568_6 |
|
Reference Number |
MON/PS/EO/eNIT_06/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Monteswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2316836 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
New sinking of tube well with installation of 1 hp submersible pump, 1000litres pvc tank and construction of tubewell chatal at sahajadpur maji para awc (centre-202) (code-19335370608) at bamunpara g.p. under monteswar dev. block.
New sinking of tube well with installation of 1 hp submersible pump, 1000litres pvc tank and construction of tubewell chatal at sahajadpur maji para awc (centre-202) (code-19335370608) at bamunpara g.p. under monteswar dev. block.
Read moreRepairing work of kalui tili para awc (awc code-19335370221) of susunia gp under monteswar panchayat samity,purba bardhaman ,fund-women and child development 2024-25
Repairing work of kalui tili para awc (awc code-19335370221) of susunia gp under monteswar panchayat samity,purba bardhaman ,fund-women and child development 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of bus terminal at putsuri mouza-purba khanpur, under monteswar block within district purba bardhaman
Preparation of dpr for construction of bus terminal at putsuri mouza-purba khanpur, under monteswar block within district purba bardhaman
Read moreRepairing and renovation of icds centre 19345140513 at gokulnagar dakshin awc in gokulnagar gp under moyna development block, purba medinipur from amphan super cyclone fund 2025-26
Repairing and renovation of icds centre 19345140513 at gokulnagar dakshin awc in gokulnagar gp under moyna development block, purba medinipur from amphan super cyclone fund 2025-26
Read moreRepairing and renovation of icds centre 19345140411 at srikantha 411no awc in srikantha gp under moyna development block, purba medinipur from amphan super cyclone fund 2025-26
Repairing and renovation of icds centre 19345140411 at srikantha 411no awc in srikantha gp under moyna development block, purba medinipur from amphan super cyclone fund 2025-26
Read moreRepairing ,renovation and construction of kitchen of saidpur awc at dogachia g.punder purbasthali-i p.s fund amphan cyclone.
Repairing ,renovation and construction of kitchen of saidpur awc at dogachia g.punder purbasthali-i p.s fund amphan cyclone.
Read morePreparation of dpr for construction of bus terminalat putsuri, mouza-purba khanpur, under monteswar block within district purba bardhaman
Preparation of dpr for construction of bus terminalat putsuri, mouza-purba khanpur, under monteswar block within district purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from monteswar thakurpukur more towards subhash mondals house monteswar g.p. under monteswar development block,purba bardhaman fund- pathashree-iii (2nd call)
Construction of concrete road from monteswar thakurpukur more towards subhash mondals house monteswar g.p. under monteswar development block,purba bardhaman fund- pathashree-iii (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at sahajadpur f.p. school (dise code-19251909901) of bamunpara g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Construction of community toilet with piped water supply infrastructure at sahajadpur f.p. school (dise code-19251909901) of bamunpara g.p. under monteswar panchayat samity, fund- pmjvk (2021-2022)
Read moreRenovation and repair of anganwadi centres of shibpur marotala own building awc awc code- 19341160912 under baneswarpur-i gram panchayat under shyampur-i development block during cyclone amphan
Renovation and repair of anganwadi centres of shibpur marotala own building awc awc code- 19341160912 under baneswarpur-i gram panchayat under shyampur-i development block during cyclone amphan
Read moreof your Industry type