Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Work Of Kalui Tili Para Awc (Awc Code 19335370221) Of Susunia Gp Under Monteswar Panchayat Samity,Purba Bardhaman ,Fund Women And Child Development 2024 25
|
| Description |
Repairing Work Of Kalui Tili Para Awc (Awc Code 19335370221) Of Susunia Gp Under Monteswar Panchayat Samity,Purba Bardhaman ,Fund Women And Child Development 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_815270_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MON/PS/EO/eNIT_12/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MONTESWAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1813367 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing work of sahajadpur majhi para awc, awc code- 19335370608 of bamunpara gp under monteswar development block, purba bardhaman. fund- amphan cyclone
Repairing work of sahajadpur majhi para awc, &#x0d awc code- 19335370608 of bamunpara gp under monteswar development block, purba bardhaman. fund- amphan cyclone
Read moreConstruction of bus terminal at putsuri mouza-purba khanpur, under monteswar block within district purba bardhaman
Preparation of dpr for construction of bus terminal at putsuri mouza-purba khanpur, under monteswar block within district purba bardhaman
Read morePreparation of dpr for construction of bus terminalat putsuri, mouza-purba khanpur, under monteswar block within district purba bardhaman
Preparation of dpr for construction of bus terminalat putsuri, mouza-purba khanpur, under monteswar block within district purba bardhaman
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from monteswar thakurpukur more towards subhash mondals house monteswar g.p. under monteswar development block,purba bardhaman fund- pathashree-iii (2nd call)
Construction of concrete road from monteswar thakurpukur more towards subhash mondals house monteswar g.p. under monteswar development block,purba bardhaman fund- pathashree-iii (2nd call)
Read moreGrey water management and collection infrastructure from uttam aditya house towards lalu hazra house at panbareya of susunia gp under monteswar panchayat samiti, purba bardhaman, fund-15th. f.c. (2025-26) (tied)
Grey water management and collection infrastructure from uttam aditya house towards lalu hazra house at panbareya of susunia gp under monteswar panchayat samiti, purba bardhaman, fund-15th. f.c. (2025-26) (tied)
Read moreof your Industry type