Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O New Brick Lining Under Project Of Modernisation Of Bakhira Pump Canal 1st Santkabir Nagar
|
| Description |
Construction Of 483m New Brick Lining In Nandaur Minor As Per Drawing
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Mechanical) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDM_1001599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/BC1st/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 63500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | work |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1814235 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o interlocking road under project of modernisation of bakhira pump canal 1st santkabir nagar
Providing and laying 80mm thick factory made cement concrete interlocking paver block of m -30 &#x0d grade made by block making machine with strong vibratory compaction, of approved size, design and &#x0d shape, laid in required colour and pattern
Read moreModernisation of bakhira pump canal 1st (capacity 30 cusec) district-santkabir nagar
Re-construction of existing &#x0d brick lining from km 0.0 to &#x0d km 0.86 of bakhira pump &#x0d canal 1st district-santkabir &#x0d nagar
Read moreLot 7 modernisation of bakhira pump canal 1st (capacity 30 cusec) district-santkabir nagar
Relaying of pvc pipe line of 200mm dia isi marked 2.5kgf pressure i/c construction of outlet execavation of trench, carrying laying tesing and comisioning of 200mm pvc pipe line
Read more1st class brick work for lining of canal cc workat laxmanpur pump canal district sitapur.
1st class brick work for lining of canal alongwith cc work in canal bed with glass strip (0.00 to 0.500 km) with all cost of material, labour, tool and plant as per drawing and boq at laxmanpur pump canal district sitapur.
Read more1st class brick work for lining of canal cc workat adaura pump canal in district barabanki
1st class brick lining work, cement plaster etc at adaura pump canal in district barabanki including all cost of material, labour and tool and plant etc. used complete in all respect as per drawing and boq.
Read more1st class brick work for lining of canal cc work at adaura pump canal in district barabanki
1st class brick work with fourty perct. new brick ch (0.00km to 0.410km) alongwith cement plaster at pastaur pump canal, raibareli including all cost of material, labour, tool and plant etc as per drawing and boq.
Read moreFirst class brick lining work at dunuli pump canal
First class brick lining work at dunuli pump canal
Read moreConstruction of 1st class brick lining in main canal from km. 0.350 to 0.850 km. at korantadeeh pump canal
Construction of 1st class brick lining in main canal from km. 0.350 to 0.850 km. at korantadeeh pump canal
Read more1st class brick lining work chainage from (0.046 to 0.176)km with 40 percent new brick and (0.220 to 0.500)km with 100 percent new brick and cc work from (0.00 to .500)km in canal be at laxmanpur pump canal, district sitapur
1st class brick lining work chainage from (0.046 to 0.176)km with 40 percent new brick and (0.220 to 0.500)km with 100 percent new brick and cc work from (0.00 to .500)km in canal be at laxmanpur pump canal, district sitapur
Read moreFabrication of syphonic bend for pipeline no 01 to 20 of dalmau a pump canal stage 1st under modernisation project of chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st distt raebareli
Fabrication of syphonic bend for pipeline no 01 to 20 of dalmau a pump canal stage 1st under modernisation project of chaudhary charan singh dalmau a pump canal stage 1st distt raebareli
Read moreof your Industry type