Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1st Class Brick Lining Work Chainage From (0.046 To 0.176)km With 40 Percent New Brick And (0.220 To 0.500)km With 100 Percent New Brick And Cc Work From (0.00 To .500)km In Canal Be At Laxmanpur Pump Canal, District Sitapur
|
| Description |
1st Class Brick Lining Work Chainage From (0.046 To 0.176)km With 40 Percent New Brick And (0.220 To 0.500)km With 100 Percent New Brick And Cc Work From (0.00 To .500)km In Canal Be At Laxmanpur Pump Canal, District Sitapur
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Mechanical) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDM_1040026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/MLCD/LKO/ETender/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 36200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Laxmanpur pump canal, District Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1886124 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modernization work of brick lining in main canal from km. 0.000 to 0.500 km. at khurahat pump canal in district mau.
Modernization work of brick lining in main canal from km. 0.000 to 0.500 km. at khurahat pump canal in district mau.
Read more1st class brick work for lining of canal cc workat laxmanpur pump canal district sitapur.
1st class brick work for lining of canal alongwith cc work in canal bed with glass strip (0.00 to 0.500 km) with all cost of material, labour, tool and plant as per drawing and boq at laxmanpur pump canal district sitapur.
Read moreVertical brick lining of devra pump canal from 0.170 km to 0.500 km including cost of all materials labour t and p etc. as per drawing.
Vertical brick lining of devra pump canal from 0.170 km to 0.500 km including cost of all materials labour t and p etc. as per drawing.
Read more1st class brick work for lining of canal with 40 percent new brick alongwith cement plaster on both side of brick wall and cc work in bed of main canal from chainage (0.00 to 0.410) km of pastaur pump canal, raibareli including all cost of material,
1st class brick work for lining of canal with 40 percent new brick alongwith cement plaster on both side of brick wall and cc work in bed of main canal from chainage (0.00 to 0.410) km of pastaur pump canal, raibareli including all cost of material
Read more1st class brick lining work from chainage (0.00 to 0.380)km with 40 percent new brick and chainage (0.380 to 1.06)km with 100 percent new brick, cement plaster both wall from (0.00 to 0.380)km and cc work from (0.00 to 0.380)km at akaradiya kala pum
1st class brick lining work from chainage (0.00 to 0.380)km with 40 percent new brick and chainage (0.380 to 1.06)km with 100 percent new brick, cement plaster both wall from (0.00 to 0.380)km and cc work from (0.00 to 0.380)km at akaradiya kala pum
Read moreBrick lining renovation of main canal from km. 0.00 to 0.420 km. at bishunpur pump canal.
Brick lining renovation of main canal from km. 0.00 to 0.420 km. at bishunpur pump canal.
Read moreStone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Stone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Read moreStone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Stone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Read moreStone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Stone lining of main canal length 0.500 km (reach from 0.100 km to 0.600 km) at kanauraghat p/c
Read moreof your Industry type