Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 1st Class Brick Lining In Main Canal From Km. 0.350 To 0.850 Km. At Korantadeeh Pump Canal
|
| Description |
Construction Of 1st Class Brick Lining In Main Canal From Km. 0.350 To 0.850 Km. At Korantadeeh Pump Canal
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Mechanical) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDM_1045695_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/MLCDGZP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Korantadeeh pump Canal Ballia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1898322 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreVertical stone lining in main canal of khuji pump canal from km. 0.200 to km. 0.350
Vertical stone lining in main canal of khuji pump canal from km. 0.200 to km. 0.350
Read more1st class brick work for lining of canal cc workat laxmanpur pump canal district sitapur.
1st class brick work for lining of canal alongwith cc work in canal bed with glass strip (0.00 to 0.500 km) with all cost of material, labour, tool and plant as per drawing and boq at laxmanpur pump canal district sitapur.
Read more1st class brick work for lining of canal cc workat adaura pump canal in district barabanki
1st class brick lining work, cement plaster etc at adaura pump canal in district barabanki including all cost of material, labour and tool and plant etc. used complete in all respect as per drawing and boq.
Read moreFirst class brick lining work at dunuli pump canal
First class brick lining work at dunuli pump canal
Read more1st class brick work for lining of canal cc work at adaura pump canal in district barabanki
1st class brick work with fourty perct. new brick ch (0.00km to 0.410km) alongwith cement plaster at pastaur pump canal, raibareli including all cost of material, labour, tool and plant etc as per drawing and boq.
Read moreBrick lining renovation of main canal from km. 0.00 to 0.420 km. at bishunpur pump canal.
Brick lining renovation of main canal from km. 0.00 to 0.420 km. at bishunpur pump canal.
Read moreStrenthaning of canal by 1st class brick lining work of parsiya minor from 0.00 km. to 0.350 km. at sudav pump canal including all cost of material , (excluding cement and brick ) labour, t and p used complete in all respects as per drawing provided
Strenthaning of canal by 1st class brick lining work of parsiya minor from 0.00 km. to 0.350 km. at sudav pump canal including all cost of material , (excluding cement and brick ) labour, t and p used complete in all respects as per drawing provided
Read moreModernization work of brick lining in main canal from km. 0.000 to 0.500 km. at khurahat pump canal in district mau.
Modernization work of brick lining in main canal from km. 0.000 to 0.500 km. at khurahat pump canal in district mau.
Read moreof your Industry type