Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Construction Of 0.5 Mld Capacity Sewerage Treatment Plant Using Phytorid Technology Including R.C.C. Pipeline, Chambers, Etc. At Cws Tadali
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Construction Of 0.5 Mld Capacity Sewerage Treatment Plant Using Phytorid Technology Including R.C.C. Pipeline, Chambers, Etc. At Cws Tadali
|
| Organisation | Western Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_WCL_337828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWTD-CIV-E-04-2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.51 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WCL CWS Tadali, Urjagram, District - Chandrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350254 |
| Start Date | June 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Balance work of construction of 0.5 mld sewerage treatment plant (stp) in new district jail, rewari.
Balance work of construction of 0.5 mld sewerage treatment plant (stp) in new district jail, rewari
Read moreConstruction of 0.5 mld stp sewerage network and other associated work of swashasi rajay chikitsha mahavidyalay at kushinagar
As per tender document
Read moreProviding sewerage scheme to village baloh in gp nanawan in tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p.) (sh construction of sewerage treatment plant 0.075 mld capacity based on mbar technology co manhole chambers, providing laying, jointing in trenches
Providing sewerage scheme to village baloh in gp nanawan in tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p.) (sh construction of sewerage treatment plant 0.075 mld capacity based on mbar technology co manhole chambers, providing laying, jointing in trenches
Read moreMaintenance of sewerage system to mormugao constituency and surrounding area urgent desilting of small well and cleaning of inspection chambers at 20 mld sewage treatment plant at katem baina
Maintenance of sewerage system to mormugao constituency and surrounding area urgent desilting of small well and cleaning of inspection chambers at 20 mld sewage treatment plant at katem baina
Read moreProviding 0.5 mld sewerage treatment plant with construction and replacement of main sewer line and manholes including operation and maintenance of the stp for 5 years at kotla.
Providing 0.5 mld sewerage treatment plant with construction and replacement of main sewer line and manholes including operation and maintenance of the stp for 5 years at kotla.
Read moreInterception diversion of balance 13 drains and augmentation of salori stp capacity by 43 mld (sewerage district c) including operation and maintenance for 15 years at prayagraj up
Interception diversion of balance 13 drains and augmentation of salori stp capacity by 43 mld (sewerage district c) including operation and maintenance for 15 years at prayagraj up
Read moreProviding sewerage scheme to village baloh in gp nanawan in tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p.) (sh construction of sewage treatment plant 0.075 mld capacity based on mbar technology co manhole chambers providing laying jointing in trenches
Providing sewerage scheme to village baloh in gp nanawan in tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p.) (sh construction of sewage treatment plant 0.075 mld capacity based on mbar technology co manhole chambers providing laying jointing in trenches
Read moreProviding sewerage scheme to village baloh in gp nanawan in tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p.) (sh construction of sewage treatment plant, 0.075 mld capacity based on mbar technology, c/o manhole chambers, providing laying, jointing in trenche
Providing sewerage scheme to village baloh in gp nanawan in tehsil ghumarwin district bilaspur (h.p.) (sh construction of sewage treatment plant, 0.075 mld capacity based on mbar technology, c/o manhole chambers, providing laying, jointing in trenche
Read moreDesign, build, operate and transfer (dbot) of sewerage collection system for the south catchment of chilavanoor and thevara -perandoor canals and a fully automated 17.5 mld sewage treatment plant using sbr technology at elamkulam, kochi, kerala.
Design, build, operate and transfer (dbot) of sewerage collection system for the south catchment of chilavanoor and thevara -perandoor canals and a fully automated 17.5 mld sewage treatment plant using sbr technology at elamkulam, kochi, kerala.
Read moreBalance work of restoration of rain damages of industry building at majitha house shimla. (sh - providing edging for manholes and sewerage line back side of industry building, r.c.c slab and m.s stairs etc).
Balance work of restoration of rain damages&#x0d of industry building at majitha house shimla. (sh - providing&#x0d edging for manholes and sewerage line back side of industry&#x0d building, r.c.c slab and m.s stairs etc).&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type