Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Balance Work Of Restoration Of Rain Damages Of Industry Building At Majitha House Shimla. (Sh Providing Edging For Manholes And Sewerage Line Back Side Of Industry Building, R.C.C Slab And M.S Stairs Etc).
|
| Description |
Balance Work Of Restoration Of Rain Damages&Amp#X0d
Of Industry Building At Majitha House Shimla. (Sh Providing&Amp#X0d
Edging For Manholes And Sewerage Line Back Side Of Industry&Amp#X0d
Building, R.C.C Slab And M.S Stairs Etc).&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_94684_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SD-III-T-17650-17666dt23-10-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25752 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Majitha House |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=139185 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages of industry building at majitha house shimla-2.(sh - construction of retaining wall back side of industry building at majitha house)
Restoration of rain damages of industry building at majitha house shimla-2.(sh - construction of retaining wall back side of industry building at majitha house)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages and temporary shifting of circle office building, shimla-9
Providing and fixing wall panel 60mm sheet thick 0.5 mm ppgi infill puff, glazing doors and s, sanitary fittings etc. at jal shakti bhawan tutikandi shimla-5
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to various residential buildings under division no iii shimla. ( protection of castle groove building by providing pcc retaining wall in front of building at boileauganj shimla.)
Restoration of rain damages to various&#x0d residential buildings under division no iii shimla. ( protection&#x0d of castle groove building by providing pcc retaining wall in&#x0d front of building at boileauganj shimla.)&#x0d
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to mdr-66 under shimla division no.-iii (sh - repair work of road side edging and drain on mdr-66 rd 00/000 to 03/000
Restoration of rain damages to mdr-66&#x0d under shimla division no.-iii (sh - repair work of road side edging and&#x0d drain on mdr-66 rd 00/000 to 03/000&#x0d
Read moreRestoration of rain damages sh repair of damaged nallah near surat ram building lower chakkar shimla opp hari mandir in ward no 8
Restoration of rain damages sh repair of damaged nallah near surat ram building lower chakkar shimla opp hari mandir in ward no 8
Read moreRepair restoration of damaged of 109 secondary school elementary school caused by heavy rainfall and flash floods in 2025 sh c o r wall behind exist. building and p l anti skid tiles in stairs at g.s.s.s. sarog distt. shimla h.p
Repair restoration of damaged of 109 secondary school elementary school caused by heavy rainfall and flash floods in 2025 sh c o r wall behind exist. building and p l anti skid tiles in stairs at g.s.s.s. sarog distt. shimla h.p
Read moreof your Industry type