Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages To Mdr 66 Under Shimla Division No. Iii (Sh Repair Work Of Road Side Edging And Drain On Mdr 66 Rd 00/000 To 03/000
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages To Mdr 66&Amp#X0d
Under Shimla Division No. Iii (Sh Repair Work Of Road Side Edging And&Amp#X0d
Drain On Mdr 66 Rd 00/000 To 03/000&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_101964_3 |
|
Reference Number |
SD-III-28833-46dt.11-3-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 36600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=149931 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on shimla to mandi road km 6/000 to 22/000
C/o b/wall at rd 21/337 to 21/364
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shimla mandi
Construction of pcc r/wall damaged portion in km. 51/00 to 52/00
Read moreRestoration to rain damages on various roads under shimla division no. iii. ( s.h improvement of mla crossing junction on mdr-66).
Restoration to rain damages on various roads under shimla division no. iii. ( s.h improvement of mla crossing junction on mdr-66).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to various roads under shimla division no iii. (sh - repair of road side grating and railing at rd 02/740 rd 08/540 on mdr-66.)
Restoration of rain damages to various roads&#x0d under shimla division no iii. (sh - repair of road side grating and railing at rd 02/740 rd 08/540 on mdr-66.)&#x0d
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of lwss banooti in tehsil-shimla distt. shimla
Connectivity of pipe line and protection work etc
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ghayal dabar road km 0/00 to 11/000
Construction of r/wall at rd 4/885 to 4/900 and b/wall at rd 1/290 to 1/300)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to mdr 66 and other roads under shimla sub division no. i chotta shimla ksc section. (sh patch work of mdr-66 and other roads of mrr ksc section at various rds
Restoration of rain damages to mdr 66 and other roads under shimla sub division no. i chotta shimla ksc section. (sh patch work of mdr-66 and other roads of mrr ksc section at various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages under jsv section taradevi in tehsil-shimla distt. shimla
C/o retaining wall at devgauri khad front side of lis sandhoot kakret pumphouse to protect villagers field
Read moreRestoration of rain damages under jsv section taradevi in tehsil-shimla distt. shimla
C/o retaining wall at devgauri khad front side of lis sandhoot kakret pumphouse to protect villagers field
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to various roads under shimla division no. iii(sh- c/o breast wall at rd. 05/499 to 05/513 on mdr-66 near leeladhar regency)
Restoration of rain damages to various roads&#x0d under shimla division no. iii(sh- c/o breast wall at rd. 05/499 to 05/513&#x0d on mdr-66 near leeladhar regency)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type