Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages To Mdr 66 And Other Roads Under Shimla Sub Division No. I Chotta Shimla Ksc Section. (Sh Patch Work Of Mdr 66 And Other Roads Of Mrr Ksc Section At Various R Ds
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages To Mdr 66 And Other Roads Under Shimla Sub Division No. I Chotta Shimla Ksc Section. (Sh Patch Work Of Mdr 66 And Other Roads Of Mrr Ksc Section At Various R Ds
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_81112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SD-I-CTR-Tender- 16555 dt 4-11-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 95300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Division No-IHPPWD Shimla-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 72.00 mtrs span composite steel grider bridge on mdr-66 (mdr via chotta shimla) on combermere nallah near tourism lift at rd 149/030
Construction of 72.00 mtrs span composite steel grider bridge on mdr-66 (mdr via chotta shimla) on combermere nallah near tourism lift at rd 149/030
Read moreRepair and re-habitation of bridge on mrr via chotta shimla at rd. 149/100 near turisum lift on combermere nalaha
Sh removal of asphaltic wearing coat, dismantling pavement, providing anti-corrosive treatment of hysd, supplying and fitting placing hysd bar reinforcement , applying epoxy mortar over leached, strip steel expansion joint,masitc asphlat and elec
Read moreRepair and re-habitation of bridge on mrr via chotta shimla at rd. 149/100 near turisum lift on combermere nalaha
Removal of asphaltic wearing coat, dismantling pavement, providing anti-corrosive treatment of hysd, supplying and fitting placing hysd bar reinforcement , applying epoxy mortar over leached, strip steel expansion joint,masitc asphlat and electri
Read moreRestoration to rain damages on various roads under shimla division no. iii. ( s.h improvement of mla crossing junction on mdr-66).
Restoration to rain damages on various roads under shimla division no. iii. ( s.h improvement of mla crossing junction on mdr-66).
Read moreA/r and m/o mrr via lakkar bazar (sh repair of patches in various rds under shimla division no. i
A/r and m/o mrr via lakkar bazar (sh repair of patches in various rds under shimla division no. i
Read moreMtc of mdr roads in pamarru section 2025-26
Maintenance of mdr roads in rb section pamarru of rb sub division gudivada for the year 2025-26
Read moreMtc of mdr roads in rudrapaka section 2025-26
Maintenance of mdr roads in rb section rudrapaka of rb sub division gudivada for the year 2025-26
Read moreMtc of mdr roads in movva section 2025 26
Maintenance of mdr roads in rb section movva of rb sub division machilipatnam for the year 2025 26
Read moreA/r and m/o to various residence qtrs. under chotta shimla sub-division ix brock hurst section shimla ( sh supplying of day to day material to sub-division ix brock hurst section
A/r and m/o to various residence qtrs. under chotta shimla sub-division ix brock hurst section shimla ( sh&#x0d supplying of day to day material to&#x0d sub-division ix brock hurst section&#x0d
Read moreReconstruction and improvement to mdr-66. (sh construction of slab culvert on mdr-66 at rd 9/870 near gas agency and rd 10/303 children park near dhalli shimla
Reconstruction and improvement to mdr-66. (sh construction of slab culvert on mdr-66 at rd 9/870 near gas agency and rd 10/303 children park near dhalli shimla
Read moreof your Industry type