Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages To Various Roads Under Shimla Division No Iii. (Sh Repair Of Road Side Grating And Railing At Rd 02/740 Rd 08/540 On Mdr 66.)
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Rain Damages To Various Roads&Amp#X0d
Under Shimla Division No Iii. (Sh Repair Of Road Side Grating And Railing At Rd 02/740 Rd 08/540 On Mdr 66.)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114746_6 |
|
Reference Number |
SD-III-10326-42dt.10-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167322 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages to mdr-66 under shimla division no.-iii (sh - repair work of road side edging and drain on mdr-66 rd 00/000 to 03/000
Restoration of rain damages to mdr-66&#x0d under shimla division no.-iii (sh - repair work of road side edging and&#x0d drain on mdr-66 rd 00/000 to 03/000&#x0d
Read moreRestoration to rain damages on various roads under shimla division no. iii. ( s.h improvement of mla crossing junction on mdr-66).
Restoration to rain damages on various roads under shimla division no. iii. ( s.h improvement of mla crossing junction on mdr-66).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to mdr 66 and other roads under shimla sub division no. i chotta shimla ksc section. (sh patch work of mdr-66 and other roads of mrr ksc section at various rds
Restoration of rain damages to mdr 66 and other roads under shimla sub division no. i chotta shimla ksc section. (sh patch work of mdr-66 and other roads of mrr ksc section at various rds
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shimla mandi
Construction of pcc r/wall damaged portion in km. 51/00 to 52/00
Read moreRestoration of rain damages to various roads under shimla division no. iii(sh- c/o breast wall at rd. 05/499 to 05/513 on mdr-66 near leeladhar regency)
Restoration of rain damages to various roads&#x0d under shimla division no. iii(sh- c/o breast wall at rd. 05/499 to 05/513&#x0d on mdr-66 near leeladhar regency)&#x0d
Read moreRestoration to of rain damages to various roads under shimla division no. iii (sh c/o breast wall at rd. 05/385 to 05/390 on mdr -66 near hotel himland).
Restoration to of rain damages to various roads under shimla division no. iii (sh c/o breast wall at rd. 05/385 to 05/390 on mdr -66 near hotel himland).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages of lwss banooti in tehsil-shimla distt. shimla
Connectivity of pipe line and protection work etc
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shimla to mandi road km. 6/00 to 22/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd. 21/540 to 21/550
Restoration of rain damages on shimla to mandi road km. 6/00 to 22/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd. 21/540 to 21/550
Read moreRestoration of rain damages under jsv section taradevi in tehsil-shimla distt. shimla
C/o retaining wall at devgauri khad front side of lis sandhoot kakret pumphouse to protect villagers field
Read moreRestoration of rain damages under jsv section taradevi in tehsil-shimla distt. shimla
C/o retaining wall at devgauri khad front side of lis sandhoot kakret pumphouse to protect villagers field
Read moreof your Industry type