Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Sewerage Scheme To Village Baloh In Gp Nanawan In Tehsil Ghumarwin District Bilaspur (H.P.) (Sh Construction Of Sewage Treatment Plant, 0.075 Mld Capacity Based On Mbar Technology, C/O Manhole Chambers, Providing Laying, Jointing In Trenche
Description
Providing Sewerage Scheme To Village Baloh In Gp Nanawan In Tehsil Ghumarwin District Bilaspur (H.P.) (Sh Construction Of Sewage Treatment Plant, 0.075 Mld Capacity Based On Mbar Technology, C/O Manhole Chambers, Providing Laying, Jointing In Trenche
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2024_HPIPH_83767_1
Reference
Number
BLP-BLP-00736 NIT No. 24798-899 dated 08/01/2024
Tender Fee 2500
EMD 2.69 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date January 10, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 20/01/2024

Expired 957 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.