Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 4 Lane Road (2 Km) On Lhs Alignment Of Green Corridor From Shaheed Path Towards Kisan Path In Lucknow, In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Description |
Construction Of 4 Lane Road (2 Km) On Lhs Alignment Of Green Corridor From Shaheed Path Towards Kisan Path In Lucknow, In The State Of Uttar Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Lucknow Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LDAUP_977391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
81/E-NIVIDA/CE2024-15 |
| Tender Fee | 59000 |
| EMD | 33.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CE LDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1717248 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2.5 km road from shaheed path towards pipraghat on lhs of gomti river, lucknow, up
Construction of 2.5 km road from shaheed path towards pipraghat on lhs of gomti river, lucknow, up
Read moreConstruction of bridge at kukrail river on lhs alignment of green corridor in lucknow (up) on epc basis
Construction of bridge at kukrail river on lhs alignment of green corridor in lucknow (up) on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of bridge at kukrail river on lhs alignment of green corridor in lucknow (up) on epc basis
Construction of bridge at kukrail river on lhs alignment of green corridor in lucknow (up) on epc basis
Read moreConstruction of new embankment from drain (on armyland) towards shaheed path on rhs of river gomti, lucknow
Construction of new embankment from drain (on armyland) towards shaheed path on rhs of river gomti, lucknow
Read moreWidening of nishatganj to kukrail bund and construction of 4 lane road on alignment of green corridor in lucknow, in the state of uttar pradesh
Widening of nishatganj to kukrail bund and construction of 4 lane road on alignment of green corridor in lucknow, in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreWidening of nishatganj to kukrail bund and construction of road on alignment of green corridor in lucknow, in the state of uttar pradesh
Widening of nishatganj to kukrail bund and construction of road on alignment of green corridor in lucknow, in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreRoad signage work on amar shaheed path highway-27 (old highway 56a and b) shaheed path (lucknow bypass) between km 0.000 to 22.875 - signage work
Road signage work on amar shaheed path highway-27 (old highway 56a and b) shaheed path (lucknow bypass) between km 0.000 to 22.875 - signage work
Read moreConstruction of new embankment and 4 lane road between shaheed path and kisan path on rhs bank of gomti river in lucknow, in the state of uttar pradesh
Construction of new embankment and 4 lane road between shaheed path and kisan path on rhs bank of gomti river in lucknow, in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreWidening of hanuman setu to nishatganj bund and construction of road on alignment of green corridor in lucknow, in the state of uttar pradesh
Widening of hanuman setu to nishatganj bund and construction of road on alignment of green corridor in lucknow, in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreUnder road safety work of free left turn from ahammau chauraha situated on lucknow sultanpur road towards best price situated on shaheed path road.
Under road safety work of free left turn from ahammau chauraha situated on lucknow sultanpur road towards best price situated on shaheed path road.
Read moreof your Industry type