Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Road Signage Work On Amar Shaheed Path Highway 27 (Old Highway 56 A And B) Shaheed Path (Lucknow Bypass) Between Km 0.000 To 22.875 Signage Work
Description
Road Signage Work On Amar Shaheed Path Highway 27 (Old Highway 56 A And B) Shaheed Path (Lucknow Bypass) Between Km 0.000 To 22.875 Signage Work
Organisation Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEUCZ_1015069_1
Reference
Number
1898/523 C (PDL) Lko. Cir./2024-25 dated 06.03.2025
Tender Fee 2714
EMD 7.9 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Lucknow
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1828219

Start Date March 08, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 13/03/2025

Expired 539 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.