Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Reconstruction Of Kuti More (Chainpur) To Hutar Via Ramgarh Block Head Quarter (Total Length 24.103 Km) Under Central Road Fund For The Year 2022 23 (Job No. Crf Jhr 2022 23/64)
|
| Description |
Widening And Reconstruction Of Kuti More (Chainpur) To Hutar Via Ramgarh Block Head Quarter (Total Length 24.103 Km) Under Central Road Fund For The Year 2022 23 (Job No. Crf Jhr 2022 23/64)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_72741_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/RCD/Daltonganj/2023-24/ 559 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 92.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chairman, e-Pro. Cell, Room No, 330A, Ranchi Durwa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and reconstruction of kuti more, chainpur to hutar via ramgarh block head quarter total length 24.103 km under central road fund for the year 2022-23
Widening and reconstruction of kuti more, chainpur to hutar via ramgarh block head quarter total length 24.103 km under central road fund for the year 2022-23
Read moreReconstruction of phuldungri nh-33 to jhatijharna via burudih road for the year 2022-23 total length- 24.01 km crf job no- jhr -2022-23/ 59
Reconstruction of phuldungri nh-33 to jhatijharna via burudih road for the year 2022-23 total length- 24.01 km crf job no- jhr -2022-23/ 59
Read moreReconstruction of phuldungri nh-33 to jhatijharna via burudih road for the year 2022-23 total length- 24.01 km crf job no- jhr -2022-23/ 59
Reconstruction of phuldungri nh-33 to jhatijharna via burudih road for the year 2022-23 total length- 24.01 km crf job no- jhr -2022-23/ 59
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction of mohanpur (jaipur more) to agriculture college upto bihar border, including jhilli link road. (total length 9.745 km) (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23/60)
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction of mohanpur (jaipur more) to agriculture college upto bihar border, including jhilli link road. (total length 9.745 km) (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23/60)
Read moreConstruction of approach and proposed rob near l.c no.- mb-21 at km 383/16-17 between muri to barkakana of ranchi railway division (job. no.- crf-jhr-2022-23/67) under road division, ramgarh
Construction of approach and proposed rob near l.c no.- mb-21 at km 383/16-17 between muri to barkakana of ranchi railway division (job. no.- crf-jhr-2022-23/67) under road division, ramgarh
Read moreRwd/chatra/10/2022-23, construction of road from navoday school to chainpur more via pawo (l - 4.160 km.)
Rwd/chatra/10/2022-23, construction of road from navoday school to chainpur more via pawo (l - 4.160 km.)
Read moreReconstruction of bhajania of mohammadganj to haidernagar via kolhua, bardiha, pansa, adhori and ranideva road (total length - 17.372 km) under central road fund for the year 2022-23 (job no.- crf-jhr-2022- 23/63)
Reconstruction of bhajania of mohammadganj to haidernagar via kolhua, bardiha, pansa, adhori and ranideva road (total length - 17.372 km) under central road fund for the year 2022-23 (job no.- crf-jhr-2022- 23/63)
Read more17/2022-23/rwd/ ramgarh construction of the road from ladi ugen more to talab under patratu block
Construction of the road from ladi ugen more to talab under patratu block
Read moreConstruction of rob (rob construction of road over bridge (rob) in lieu of l-xing gate no. 1 in between jasidih and baidyanathdham (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23-70)
Construction of rob (rob construction of road over bridge (rob) in lieu of l-xing gate no. 1 in between jasidih and baidyanathdham (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23-70)
Read moreConstruction of rob (rob construction of road over bridge (rob) in lieu of l-xing gate no. 1 in between jasidih and baidyanathdham (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23-70)
Construction of rob (rob construction of road over bridge (rob) in lieu of l-xing gate no. 1 in between jasidih and baidyanathdham (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23-70)
Read moreof your Industry type