Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rob (Rob Construction Of Road Over Bridge (Rob) In Lieu Of L Xing Gate No. 1 In Between Jasidih And Baidyanathdham (Job No. Crf Jhr 2022 23 70)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rob (Rob Construction Of Road Over Bridge (Rob) In Lieu Of L Xing Gate No. 1 In Between Jasidih And Baidyanathdham (Job No. Crf Jhr 2022 23 70)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_76172_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/DEOGHAR/1944/2023-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 14.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E PRO CELL, PROJECT BUILDING, DHURWA, RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob (rob construction of road over bridge (rob) in lieu of l-xing gate no. 1 in between jasidih and baidyanathdham (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23-70)
Construction of rob (rob construction of road over bridge (rob) in lieu of l-xing gate no. 1 in between jasidih and baidyanathdham (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23-70)
Read moreConstruction of rob (rob proper and approach portion) at santhali village near br. 653 between sankarpur - jasidih at km 321/19-21 from howrah (job no.-crf-jhr-2022-23/67)
Construction of rob (rob proper and approach portion) at santhali village near br. 653 between sankarpur - jasidih at km 321/19-21 from howrah (job no.-crf-jhr-2022-23/67)
Read moreConstruction of rob (rob proper and approach portion) at santhali village near br. 653 between sankarpur - jasidih at km 321/19-21 from howrah (job no.-crf-jhr-2022-23/67)
Construction of rob (rob proper and approach portion) at santhali village near br. 653 between sankarpur - jasidih at km 321/19-21 from howrah (job no.-crf-jhr-2022-23/67)
Read moreConstruction of rob (rob proper and approach portion) at santhali village near br. 653 between sankarpur - jasidih at km 321/19-21 from howrah (job no.-crf-jhr-2022-23/67)
Construction of rob (rob proper and approach portion) at santhali village near br. 653 between sankarpur - jasidih at km 321/19-21 from howrah (job no.-crf-jhr-2022-23/67)
Read moreConstruction of approach and proposed rob near l.c no.- mb-21 at km 383/16-17 between muri to barkakana under ranchi railway division. job. no.- crf-jhr-2022-23/66
Construction of approach and proposed rob near l.c no.- mb-21 at km 383/16-17 between muri to barkakana under ranchi railway division. job. no.- crf-jhr-2022-23/66
Read moreConstruction of approach and proposed rob near l.c no.- mb-21 at km 383/16-17 between muri to barkakana of ranchi railway division (job. no.- crf-jhr-2022-23/67) under road division, ramgarh
Construction of approach and proposed rob near l.c no.- mb-21 at km 383/16-17 between muri to barkakana of ranchi railway division (job. no.- crf-jhr-2022-23/67) under road division, ramgarh
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of l-xing no.59 c at km 41/11-13 between khudiram bose pusa - karpurigram station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob in lieu of level xing 10a spl in mohansarai-adalpura varanasi
R.e wall with road work.
Read moreConstruction of rob in lieu of existing level crossing no.13/b/e 266.650 km at jamtara-karmatand laharjori road (mdr) under setu bandhan sub scheme (crif) (job no.-crf-jhr-2022-23/68) under road division, jamtara for the year 2023-24
Construction of rob in lieu of existing level crossing no.13/b/e 266.650 km at jamtara-karmatand laharjori road (mdr) under setu bandhan sub scheme (crif) (job no.-crf-jhr-2022-23/68) under road division, jamtara for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of rob at ep no.-291/27, 291/28 between daltonganj to rajhara railway near bajrha village at palamau in the state of jharkhand under central road fund for the year 2022-23. job no. (crf-jhr-2022-23-65)
Construction of rob at ep no.-291/27, 291/28 between daltonganj to rajhara railway near bajrha village at palamau in the state of jharkhand under central road fund for the year 2022-23. job no. (crf-jhr-2022-23-65)
Read moreof your Industry type