Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Phuldungri Nh 33 To Jhatijharna Via Burudih Road For The Year 2022 23 Total Length 24.01 Km Crf Job No Jhr 2022 23/ 59
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Phuldungri Nh 33 To Jhatijharna Via Burudih Road For The Year 2022 23 Total Length 24.01 Km Crf Job No Jhr 2022 23/ 59
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_72403_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/JAMSHEDPUR/795/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.32 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chairman E-Pro Cell,Project Building Dhurwa Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of phuldungri nh-33 to jhatijharna via burudih road for the year 2022-23 total length- 24.01 km crf job no- jhr -2022-23/ 59
Reconstruction of phuldungri nh-33 to jhatijharna via burudih road for the year 2022-23 total length- 24.01 km crf job no- jhr -2022-23/ 59
Read moreWidening and reconstruction of kuti more (chainpur) to hutar via ramgarh block head quarter (total length- 24.103 km) under central road fund for the year 2022-23 (job no.- crf-jhr-2022-23/64)
Widening and reconstruction of kuti more (chainpur) to hutar via ramgarh block head quarter (total length- 24.103 km) under central road fund for the year 2022-23 (job no.- crf-jhr-2022-23/64)
Read moreReconstruction of bhajania of mohammadganj to haidernagar via kolhua, bardiha, pansa, adhori and ranideva road (total length - 17.372 km) under central road fund for the year 2022-23 (job no.- crf-jhr-2022- 23/63)
Reconstruction of bhajania of mohammadganj to haidernagar via kolhua, bardiha, pansa, adhori and ranideva road (total length - 17.372 km) under central road fund for the year 2022-23 (job no.- crf-jhr-2022- 23/63)
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction of mohanpur (jaipur more) to agriculture college upto bihar border, including jhilli link road. (total length 9.745 km) (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23/60)
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction of mohanpur (jaipur more) to agriculture college upto bihar border, including jhilli link road. (total length 9.745 km) (job no. crf-jhr-2022-23/60)
Read more59/wbsfphdcl/1770/2022-23
New construction of fencing with r. c. c. pillar and pvc net at ayeshpur farm, nadia
Read more59(w)/edcs/2022-23
For replacement single phase idf meters on various domestic and commercial light and fan category consumers (lmv-1 and lmv-2) in electricity distribution circle, shahjahanpur (mvvnl)
Read moreGeneral-2022-23, reconstruction of
The provisions included in this estimate are dismantling of existing damaged retaining wall earth excavation for rw foundation and irish work plain cement concrete and plain or reinforced cement concrete m20 for retaining wall
Read moreWork 59 2022-23 sengamedu panchayat
Providing fhtc and extension of pipe line at innanviduthi (25 hhs) in sengamedu panchayat
Read moreGe863/ews-t-59 of 2022-23
Provn of grid connected solar power plant of capacity 130 kw at sumdo grn in the area of age em we pooh under ge 863 ews
Read moreKmc/eh/vii/59/02/2022-23
Protection of pond by bullah pilling at gobra burial ground i (pond 2) in ward no 59 under borough vii
Read moreof your Industry type