Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening, Reconstruction Of Mohanpur (Jaipur More) To Agriculture College Upto Bihar Border, Including Jhilli Link Road. (Total Length 9.745 Km) (Job No. Crf Jhr 2022 23/60)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening, Reconstruction Of Mohanpur (Jaipur More) To Agriculture College Upto Bihar Border, Including Jhilli Link Road. (Total Length 9.745 Km) (Job No. Crf Jhr 2022 23/60)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_72672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/DEOGHAR/1143/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 23.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E PRO CELL, PROJECT BUILDING, DHURWA, RANCHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction of mohanpur (jaipur more) to agriculture college upto bihar border, including jhilli link road (total length 9.745 km)
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction of mohanpur (jaipur more) to agriculture college upto bihar border, including jhilli link road (total length 9.745 km)
Read moreWidening and reconstruction of kuti more (chainpur) to hutar via ramgarh block head quarter (total length- 24.103 km) under central road fund for the year 2022-23 (job no.- crf-jhr-2022-23/64)
Widening and reconstruction of kuti more (chainpur) to hutar via ramgarh block head quarter (total length- 24.103 km) under central road fund for the year 2022-23 (job no.- crf-jhr-2022-23/64)
Read moreReconstruction of road from kating more to hurumbil via samarjobra dandudih road (job no. crf-jhr-2025-26-74) fy-2025-26. total length- 19.135 k.m.
Reconstruction of road from kating more to hurumbil via samarjobra dandudih road (job no. crf-jhr-2025-26-74) fy-2025-26. total length- 19.135 k.m.
Read moreDetailed project report for widening, strengthening and reconstruction of road from mohanpur more (on vidyasagar - karamdah road) to kuruwa (sibu soren chowk) deoghar border under road division jamtara.
Detailed project report for widening, strengthening and reconstruction of road from mohanpur more (on vidyasagar - karamdah road) to kuruwa (sibu soren chowk) deoghar border under road division jamtara.
Read moreDetailed project report for widening, strengthening and reconstruction of road from mohanpur more (on vidyasagar - karamdah road) to kuruwa (sibu soren chowk) deoghar border under road division jamtara.
Detailed project report for widening, strengthening and reconstruction of road from mohanpur more (on&#x0d vidyasagar - karamdah road) to kuruwa (sibu soren chowk) deoghar border under road division jamtara.
Read moreStrengthening widening reconstruction of bishrampur mahugai itko more road
Strengthening widening reconstruction of bishrampur mahugai itko more road
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for widening strengthening reconstruction of road from galgaltand more to bengal border via simulia madhra
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for widening strengthening reconstruction of road from galgaltand more to bengal border via simulia madhra
Read moreReconstruction of phuldungri nh-33 to jhatijharna via burudih road for the year 2022-23 total length- 24.01 km crf job no- jhr -2022-23/ 59
Reconstruction of phuldungri nh-33 to jhatijharna via burudih road for the year 2022-23 total length- 24.01 km crf job no- jhr -2022-23/ 59
Read moreReconstruction of phuldungri nh-33 to jhatijharna via burudih road for the year 2022-23 total length- 24.01 km crf job no- jhr -2022-23/ 59
Reconstruction of phuldungri nh-33 to jhatijharna via burudih road for the year 2022-23 total length- 24.01 km crf job no- jhr -2022-23/ 59
Read moreof your Industry type