Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Reconstruction Of Kuti More, Chainpur To Hutar Via Ramgarh Block Head Quarter Total Length 24.103 Km Under Central Road Fund For The Year 2022 23
|
| Description |
Widening And Reconstruction Of Kuti More, Chainpur To Hutar Via Ramgarh Block Head Quarter Total Length 24.103 Km Under Central Road Fund For The Year 2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_78201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/RCD/Daltonganj/2023-24/ 1175 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 92.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chairman, e-Pro Cell, Room No. 330A, Ranchi,Dhurwa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and reconstruction of kuti more (chainpur) to hutar via ramgarh block head quarter (total length- 24.103 km) under central road fund for the year 2022-23 (job no.- crf-jhr-2022-23/64)
Widening and reconstruction of kuti more (chainpur) to hutar via ramgarh block head quarter (total length- 24.103 km) under central road fund for the year 2022-23 (job no.- crf-jhr-2022-23/64)
Read moreWidening strengthening and reconstruction of chainpur to jari road
Widening strengthening and reconstruction of chainpur to jari road
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of chorbad more (dumka- ramgarh- godda rcd road) to baghmara - govindpur (agiya more- parogodih rcd road) road (total length- 4.045 km) under road division, godda.
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of chorbad more (dumka- ramgarh- godda rcd road) to baghmara - govindpur (agiya more- parogodih rcd road) road (total length- 4.045 km) under road division, godda.
Read moreStrengthening widening reconstruction of bishrampur mahugai itko more road
Strengthening widening reconstruction of bishrampur mahugai itko more road
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of chandana (sundarpahari-agiya more road)- damru- damakol fall road (total length- 17.766 km).
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of chandana (sundarpahari-agiya more road)- damru- damakol fall road (total length- 17.766 km).
Read moreWidening and strengthening reconstruction of union bank gandey more to union bank pratapur road (total length - 10.465 km.) (including land acquisition work)
Widening and strengthening reconstruction of union bank gandey more to union bank pratapur road (total length - 10.465 km.) (including land acquisition work)
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction of mohanpur (jaipur more) to agriculture college upto bihar border, including jhilli link road (total length 9.745 km)
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction of mohanpur (jaipur more) to agriculture college upto bihar border, including jhilli link road (total length 9.745 km)
Read moreRemaining work of widening and strengthening/reconstruction of baratand more - kurwa - rangamatiya - palajori (on sh - 15), total length - 25.594 km (including bridge construction)
Remaining work of widening and strengthening/reconstruction of baratand more - kurwa - rangamatiya - palajori (on sh - 15), total length - 25.594 km (including bridge construction)
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of roushan more to madhupur via saftar ghat road (mdr 226) under road division, deoghar (total length 12.840 k.m.)
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of roushan more to madhupur via saftar ghat road (mdr 226) under road division, deoghar (total length 12.840 k.m.)
Read moreof your Industry type