Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Paldhi Amalner Shindkheda Nandurbar Dhanora Road Sh 6 (Nh 753 Bb) Km. 135/00 To 145/00 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Paldhi Amalner Shindkheda Nandurbar Dhanora Road Sh 6 (Nh 753 Bb) Km. 135/00 To 145/00 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_925470_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.12 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P. W. Circle,Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km. 128/00 to 135/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance to paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km. 128/00 to 135/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 at km. 123/00 tal.dist. nandurbar) (crf)
Construction of major bridge on paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 at km. 123/00 tal.dist. nandurbar) (crf)
Read moreImprovement to paladhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 148/800 to 153/800 and 157/00 to 167/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to paladhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 148/800 to 153/800 and 157/00 to 167/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to paldhi amalner nandurbar dhanora road km. 167/00 to 169/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to paldhi amalner nandurbar dhanora road km. 167/00 to 169/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 bb to mdr 52 road vr-145 tal.dist. nandurbar
Improvement to nh-753 bb to mdr 52 road vr-145 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreRepairing of bridge on paldhi amalner betawad shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km 84/100 on burai river tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Repairing of bridge on paldhi amalner betawad shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km 84/100 on burai river tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement to paldhi amalner betawad shindkheda dondaicha road sh-06 km.88/500 to 92/00 (10.00 m. width) tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Improvement to paldhi amalner betawad shindkheda dondaicha road sh-06 km.88/500 to 92/00 (10.00 m. width) tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreGhat improvement to nh-753 bb vavad dhandane road mdr-17 km. 0/200 to 1/00 tal.dist. nandurbar
Ghat improvement to nh-753 bb vavad dhandane road mdr-17 km. 0/200 to 1/00 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 bb to mdr-57 road vr-71 tal.dist nandurbar (protection wall)
Improvement to nh-753 bb to mdr-57 road vr-71 tal.dist nandurbar (protection wall)
Read moreImprovement to nh-753 bb to thanepada shanimandal road vr-133 km. 2/500 to 7/900 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to nh-753 bb to thanepada shanimandal road vr-133 km. 2/500 to 7/900 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type