Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Paldhi Amalner Betawad Shindkheda Dondaicha Road Sh 06 Km.88/500 To 92/00 (10.00 M. Width) Tal.Shindkheda Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement To Paldhi Amalner Betawad Shindkheda Dondaicha Road Sh 06 Km.88/500 To 92/00 (10.00 M. Width) Tal.Shindkheda Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_959213_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 27 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hours in the office of the Superintending Enginee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of bridge on paldhi amalner betawad shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km 84/100 on burai river tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Repairing of bridge on paldhi amalner betawad shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km 84/100 on burai river tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of new government rest house at dondaicha tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Construction of new government rest house at dondaicha tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 at km. 123/00 tal.dist. nandurbar) (crf)
Construction of major bridge on paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 at km. 123/00 tal.dist. nandurbar) (crf)
Read moreOne year maintenance to paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km. 128/00 to 135/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance to paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km. 128/00 to 135/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on amravati river on in on road connecting to state highway-6 in dondaicha city, tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Construction of major bridge on amravati river on in on road connecting to state highway-6 in dondaicha city, tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to paldhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 135/00 to 145/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to paldhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 135/00 to 145/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to nul pathare rami malpur suray kharde bk. methi bhadane shindkheda varpada road sh-472 km.46/00 to 48/00 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule (part- shindkheda to varpade)
Special repairs to nul pathare rami malpur suray kharde bk. methi bhadane shindkheda varpada road sh-472 km.46/00 to 48/00 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule (part- shindkheda to varpade)
Read moreConstruction of major bridge to dhule songir dondaicha shahada dhadgaon molgi to state border road msh-1 at km.35/200 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule (part- near chimthane village)
Construction of major bridge to dhule songir dondaicha shahada dhadgaon molgi to state border road msh-1 at km.35/200 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule (part- near chimthane village)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge to nimgul pathare rami malpur suray kharde bk. methi bhadane shindkheda varpada road mdr-46 km.4/800 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Construction of minor bridge to nimgul pathare rami malpur suray kharde bk. methi bhadane shindkheda varpada road mdr-46 km.4/800 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road concrete gutter to city portion length in dondaicha msh 1 to old shahada road mdr 38 km.2/00 to 3/500 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Construction of cement concrete road concrete gutter to city portion length in dondaicha msh 1 to old shahada road mdr 38 km.2/00 to 3/500 tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type