Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Amravati River On In On Road Connecting To State Highway 6 In Dondaicha City, Tal.Shindkheda Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Amravati River On In On Road Connecting To State Highway 6 In Dondaicha City, Tal.Shindkheda Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1094537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.24 For 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 9.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shindkheda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911402 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 698 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Annual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kaidale cross (on sh65) connecting bada (on sh76) via kaidale, giriyapura, lokikere, kodihalli, malalkere major district road from ch 2.501 to 6.50, 6.90 to 13.40 and 13.90 to 16.62 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road from kaidale cross (on sh65) connecting bada (on sh76) via kaidale, giriyapura, lokikere, kodihalli, malalkere major district road from ch 2.501 to 6.50, 6.90 to 13.40 and 13.90 to 16.62 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 highway connecting basavarajapura (on sh-47) to tangali (on nh-69) via honnavalli, hirebidare (on nh-73), pannasamudra, thalalur, (on sh-7) haranahalli, (on sh-102) undiganalu, javagal (on nh-73) dharmapura, jodilingadahalli, nidaghatta, melalli, ballekere (sh-255) road from ch 0.00 to 2.11 km, 2.61 to 4.02 km 5.39 to 6.67 km, 7.31 to 7.60km, 13.95 to 20.95 km in tiptur taluk
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting from hossalli (h) cross (on sh32) to malkhed (on sh10) via hosalli, bharatnur, kalgi, arjamaga, tengli, sangavi (sh192) road from 1.28 km to 11.05 km, 11.54 km to 27.00 km, in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting from hossalli (h) cross (on sh32) to malkhed (on sh10) via hosalli, bharatnur, kalgi, arjamaga, tengli, sangavi (sh192) road from 1.28 km to 11.05 km, 11.54 km to 27.00 km, in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintainance of highway connecting from khaja kotnoor (on sh149) to mandewal (on nh50) via srinivas saradgi, pala, zapur, nandoor b, dharmapur, martur, khandal, itaga (k), farhatabad, hagargundagi, kawalga k, jogur, kallur bridge, kallur k from 81.03 to 86.40 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 sh maintainance for the year 2026-27
Maintainance of highway connecting from khaja kotnoor (on sh149) to mandewal (on nh50) via srinivas saradgi, pala, zapur, nandoor b, dharmapur, martur, khandal, itaga (k), farhatabad, hagargundagi, kawalga k, jogur, kallur bridge, kallur k from 81.03 to 86.40 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 sh maintainance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway connecting chikkabennur (on nh48) to kurubarahalli (on sh25) via haleranagapura, alagavadi, pudukalahalli, bavihalu, chinnasamudra, hebbalu (on nh48), hunasakatte (on nh48), gummanur, kandanakovi, agasanakatte, igoor, basapura, anekonda, davanagere, kakkaragolla, kondajji sh-235 from ch 20.81 to 21.51, 25.14 to 25.74, 30.53 to 42.44, 42.48 to 42.53, 42.60 to 44.50, 44.66 to 44.99, 45.96 to 57.87 & 61.85 to 72.31 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of highway connecting chikkabennur (on nh48) to kurubarahalli (on sh25) via haleranagapura, alagavadi, pudukalahalli, bavihalu, chinnasamudra, hebbalu (on nh48), hunasakatte (on nh48), gummanur, kandanakovi, agasanakatte, igoor, kenchavvanahalli, basapura, anekonda, davanagere, yaragunte, avaragolla, kakkaragolla, kondajji sh-235 from ch 20.81 to 21.51, 25.14 to 25.74, 30.53 to 42.44, 42.48 to 42.53, 42.60 to 44.50, 44.66 to 44.99, 45.96 to 57.87 & 61.85 to 72.31 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on amravati river near sh-6 - dondaicha city (raliway gate to mdr-38) tal.shindkheda dist. dhule
Construction of major bridge on amravati river near sh-6 - dondaicha city (raliway gate to mdr-38) tal.shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreConstruction of new government rest house at dondaicha tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Construction of new government rest house at dondaicha tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing cement concrete gutter (sadashiv sukdev gosavi to amravati river) at village malpur tal.shindkheda dist.dhule (under 15th finance commission)
Constructing cement concrete gutter (sadashiv sukdev gosavi to amravati river) at village malpur tal.shindkheda dist.dhule (under 15th finance commission)
Read moreof your Industry type