Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Bridge On Paldhi Amalner Betawad Shindkheda Dondaicha Nandurbar Road Sh 6 Km 84/100 On Burai River Tal. Shindkheda Dist. Dhule
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Bridge On Paldhi Amalner Betawad Shindkheda Dondaicha Nandurbar Road Sh 6 Km 84/100 On Burai River Tal. Shindkheda Dist. Dhule
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1269671_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.15 For 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 84000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shindkheda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2186548 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge on paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 at km. 123/00 tal.dist. nandurbar) (crf)
Construction of major bridge on paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 at km. 123/00 tal.dist. nandurbar) (crf)
Read moreOne year maintenance to paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km. 128/00 to 135/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance to paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km. 128/00 to 135/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to paldhi amalner betawad shindkheda dondaicha road sh-06 km.88/500 to 92/00 (10.00 m. width) tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Improvement to paldhi amalner betawad shindkheda dondaicha road sh-06 km.88/500 to 92/00 (10.00 m. width) tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to paldhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 135/00 to 145/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to paldhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 135/00 to 145/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of postmortem room at phc betawad at village betawad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Construction of postmortem room at phc betawad at village betawad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to paldhi amalner nandurbar dhanora road km. 167/00 to 169/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to paldhi amalner nandurbar dhanora road km. 167/00 to 169/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreExpansion and beautification in amardhan at village betawad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Expansion and beautification in amardhan at village betawad tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreProposed construction of pradhan mantri aavas yojana under ahp 98 lig housing on s.no 24/1b for dondaicha municipal council dondaicha at dondaicha tal shindkheda dist dhule
Proposed construction of pradhan mantri aavas yojana under ahp 98 lig housing on s.no 24/1b for dondaicha municipal council dondaicha at dondaicha tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of dhandharne to ajande road vr- 84 km 0/00to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of dhandharne to ajande road vr-&#x0d 84 km 0/00to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of ajande kh. to dhandharne road vr-84 km 2/50to 4/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of ajande kh. to dhandharne road&#x0d vr-84 km 2/50to 4/00 tal shindkheda dist&#x0d dhule
Read moreof your Industry type