Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Paldhi Amalner Shindkheda Dondaicha Nandurbar Dhanora Road Sh 6 At Km. 123/00 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar) (Crf)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Paldhi Amalner Shindkheda Dondaicha Nandurbar Dhanora Road Sh 6 At Km. 123/00 Tal.Dist. Nandurbar) (Crf)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1071826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.11 for 2024-25 (On Line) CRF |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 3.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nandurbar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1869952 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km. 128/00 to 135/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance to paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km. 128/00 to 135/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreRepairing of bridge on paldhi amalner betawad shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km 84/100 on burai river tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Repairing of bridge on paldhi amalner betawad shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km 84/100 on burai river tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to paldhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 135/00 to 145/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to paldhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 135/00 to 145/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to paldhi amalner nandurbar dhanora road km. 167/00 to 169/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to paldhi amalner nandurbar dhanora road km. 167/00 to 169/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to paldhi amalner betawad shindkheda dondaicha road sh-06 km.88/500 to 92/00 (10.00 m. width) tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Improvement to paldhi amalner betawad shindkheda dondaicha road sh-06 km.88/500 to 92/00 (10.00 m. width) tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreMini water supply scheme at dhanora (near police station) tal.dist- nandurbar
Mini water supply scheme at dhanora (near police station) tal.dist- nandurbar
Read moreMini water supply scheme at dhanora (near darasing house) tal.dist- nandurbar
Mini water supply scheme at dhanora (near darasing house) tal.dist- nandurbar
Read moreImprovement to paladhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 148/800 to 153/800 and 157/00 to 167/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Improvement to paladhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 148/800 to 153/800 and 157/00 to 167/500 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on dhanora isainagar road vr-209 tal. dist. nandurbar
Construction of major bridge on dhanora isainagar road vr-209 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on shanimandal to mdr-57 road vr-173 km. 1/130 tal.dist. nandurbar
Construction of major bridge on shanimandal to mdr-57 road vr-173 km. 1/130 tal.dist. nandurbar
Read moreof your Industry type