Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Paladhi Amalner Shindkheda Nandurbar Dhanora Road Sh 6 (Nh 753 Bb) Km. 148/800 To 153/800 And 157/00 To 167/500 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Paladhi Amalner Shindkheda Nandurbar Dhanora Road Sh 6 (Nh 753 Bb) Km. 148/800 To 153/800 And 157/00 To 167/500 Tal. Dist. Nandurbar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_913468_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.10 for 2023-24 (On Line) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P. W. Circle,Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to paldhi amalner nandurbar dhanora road km. 167/00 to 169/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to paldhi amalner nandurbar dhanora road km. 167/00 to 169/800 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreSpecial repairs to paldhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 135/00 to 145/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Special repairs to paldhi amalner shindkheda nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 (nh-753 bb) km. 135/00 to 145/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 at km. 123/00 tal.dist. nandurbar) (crf)
Construction of major bridge on paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar dhanora road sh-6 at km. 123/00 tal.dist. nandurbar) (crf)
Read moreOne year maintenance to paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km. 128/00 to 135/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
One year maintenance to paldhi amalner shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km. 128/00 to 135/00 tal. dist. nandurbar
Read moreRepairing of bridge on paldhi amalner betawad shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km 84/100 on burai river tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Repairing of bridge on paldhi amalner betawad shindkheda dondaicha nandurbar road sh-6 km 84/100 on burai river tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreSlab drain to nh-753 b to tokartalav bandharpada waghale road mdr-53 km. 5/800 and widening to km. 5/550 to 6/500 tal.taloda dist. nandurbar
Slab drain to nh-753 b to tokartalav bandharpada waghale road mdr-53 km. 5/800 and widening to km. 5/550 to 6/500 tal.taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreSlab drain to nh-753 b to tokartalav bandharpada waghale road mdr-53 km. 5/800 and widening to km. 5/550 to 6/500 tal.taloda dist. nandurbar
Slab drain to nh-753 b to tokartalav bandharpada waghale road mdr-53 km. 5/800 and widening to km. 5/550 to 6/500 tal.taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreEl.d.c.no.south/2364/2025 provision of 70 nos of 20w led tube light fittings at 35 nos of bus shelter at various locations in div 143 150 to 153 157 163 to 165 167 183 188 to 190 in zone 11 12 and 14
El.d.c.no.south/2364/2025 provision of 70 nos of 20w led tube light fittings at 35 nos of bus shelter at various locations in div 143 150 to 153 157 163 to 165 167 183 188 to 190 in zone 11 12 and 14
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) scheme work on nh-56 (old nh-113) km 80/000 to 152/800, 153/100 to 156/650, 157/180 to 172/340, 172/850 to 176/540 pratapgarh-padi section in the state of rajasthan
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) scheme work on nh-56 (old nh-113) km 80/000 to 152/800, 153/100 to 156/650, 157/180 to 172/340, 172/850 to 176/540 pratapgarh-padi section in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type