Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Notice: Tab. Dicyclomine Paracetamol, 20 Mg325 Mg ๐ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Tab. Dicyclomine Paracetamol, 20 Mg325 Mg, As Per Item Number 1206 Of Ami 2024 25. ๐ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 10:55 Am This Tender Is Open To All Eligible Suppliers, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Interested Parties Must Refer To The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Procurement Conditions, And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Tab. Dicyclomine Paracetamol, 20 Mg325 Mg, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Pharmaceuticals, Procurement, Allahabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tab. Dicyclomine Paracetamol, 20 Mg325 Mg, (Item No. 1206 Of Ami 2024 25)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106328501 |
|
Reference Number |
13245246A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106328501/viewNitPdf_4550552.pdf |
| Start Date | April 25, 2024 21:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 850 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of park at ward no 16 rt nagar and mahatma gandhi park at ward no 25 the tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read more(ami no. 9.127) (2024-25) tab/cap dicyclomine 20mg and paracetamol 500mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 9.127) (2024-25) tab/cap dicyclomine 20mg and paracetamol 500mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. mefenamic acid paracetamol, 500mg325mg (item no. 2442 of ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. chlorpheniramine phenylephrine paracetamol, 2mg10mg325mg (item no. 2234 of ami 2024-25)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmi no. 8.102) (2024-25) tab/cap paracetamol 500mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent (ami no. 8.103) (2024-25) (tab/cap) paracetamol 650mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.103) (2024-25) tab/cap paracetamol 650mg (supplementary indent)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type