Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supplementary Indent (Ami No. 8.103) (2024 25) (Tab/Cap) Paracetamol 650mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106567979 |
|
Reference Number |
82240243C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106567979/viewNitPdf_4821547.pdf |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 21:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(ami no. 8.103) (2024-25) tab/cap paracetamol 650mg (supplementary indent)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.103) (2024-25) tab/cap paracetamol 650mg (supplementary indent)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.103) (2025-26) tab/cap paracetamol 650mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for ami 10.127 tab./cap losartan 50mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 5.06) (2024-25) tab/cap itroconazole 100mg (supplementary indent)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for ami no- 16.203 cap./tab. abiraterone 250mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for tab./cap. dapagliflozin10mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for tab./cap. methylcobala500 mcg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for tab./cap sitagliptin 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent for 2024-25 tab/cap. olaparib 150mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type