Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender For Orthopedic Implants 🏥 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Tenders For The Supply Of Proximal Lateral Tibia Locking Plates In Various Sizes, Along With Associated Hardware, For The Secunderabad Location. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: July 23, 2024, 10:30 Am The Tender Includes The Supply Of: Proximal Lateral Tibia Locking Plates In Sizes 4, 6, 8, 10, 13, And 16, Available In H And R Configurations. 6 Nos 4.5 Mm Locking Screws. 4 Nos 4.5 Mm Cortical Screws With Star Drive. 1 Nos 5.7 Mm Locking Cannulated Screw. All Items Must Be Supplied In Sterile Packaging. Interested Suppliers Must Submit Their Tenders By The Specified Deadline, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Orthopedic Implants, Proximal Lateral Tibia Locking Plate, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Medical Equipment, Sterile Packaging, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami No. 8.103) (2024 25) Tab/Cap Paracetamol 650mg (Supplementary Indent)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106382681 |
|
Reference Number |
82240243A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106481708/viewNitPdf_4724147.pdf |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 19:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplementary indent (ami no. 8.103) (2024-25) (tab/cap) paracetamol 650mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.103) (2024-25) tab/cap paracetamol 650mg (supplementary indent)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 8.103) (2025-26) tab/cap paracetamol 650mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for ami 10.127 tab./cap losartan 50mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no. 5.06) (2024-25) tab/cap itroconazole 100mg (supplementary indent)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for ami no- 16.203 cap./tab. abiraterone 250mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for tab./cap. dapagliflozin10mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for tab./cap. methylcobala500 mcg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent 2024-25 for tab./cap sitagliptin 100mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupplementary indent for 2024-25 tab/cap. olaparib 150mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type