Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
173/24 Muttunkal Karottubhagam Road Maintenance In Ward 3 In Kuravilangad Gp
|
| Description |
173/24 Muttunkal Karottubhagam Road Maintenance In Ward 3 In Kuravilangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E4/AEKVGD/23-24/4 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURAVILANGAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (street parking zone-3 in lmc) parking
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no- 150/ 23-24 maintenance of kudukkamattam kumpalakkuzhy kudukkamattam karottubhagam road in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no- 150/ 23-24 maintenance of kudukkamattam kumpalakkuzhy kudukkamattam karottubhagam road in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-150/23-24 maintenance of kudukkamattam kumpalakkuzhy - kudukkamattam-karottubhagam road in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no- 150/23- 24 maintenance of kudukkamattam- kumpalakkuzhy-kudukkamattam-karottubhagam road in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-202/23-24 kanjiramkulam colony road maintenance in ward 3 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-202/23-24 kanjiramkulam colony road maintenance in ward 3 in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-170/23-24 gramodyanam maintenance in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-170/23-24 gramodyanam maintenance in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp&#x0d
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-81/23-24 maintenance of agricultural office in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-81/23-24 maintenance of agricultural office in ward 5 in kuravilangad gp
Read moreKuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-158/23-24 kuriam claratbhavan road maintenance in ward 8 in kuravilangad gp
Kuravilangad gp annual plan 2023 -24 project no-158/23-24 kuriam claratbhavan road maintenance in ward 8 in kuravilangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 43/23-24-kuravilangad division-kuravilangad grama panchayath-improvements to muttunkal karottu bhagam road in ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 43/23-24-kuravilangad division-kuravilangad grama panchayath-improvements to muttunkal karottu bhagam road in ward 23-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type