Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parakkodu Bp Annual Plan 2023 2024 Adeppadu Appooppankavu Road Concrete In Pallikkal Gp
|
| Description |
Parakkodu Bp Annual Plan 2023 2024 Adeppadu Appooppankavu Road Concrete In Pallikkal Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603367_1 |
|
Reference Number |
127/2023/AE/LSGD/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11638 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parakkodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- murukkumkuzhy colonyiroad concrete in erathu gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- murukkumkuzhy colonyiroad concrete in erathu gp
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- athirumkal padappara road concrete in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- athirumkal padappara road concrete in kalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu bp 2023-2024- uthikkal kumaramkulam road concrete in ward no. 2 of pallikkal gp
Parakkodu bp 2023-2024- uthikkal kumaramkulam road concrete in ward no. 2&#x0d of pallikkal gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025-73/25-thengumthara kadamankulam road concrete in pallikkal grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual&#x0d plan 2024-2025-73/25-thengumthara&#x0d kadamankulam road concrete in pallikkal&#x0d grama panchayat
Read moreParakkodu bp-malamukalppadi-kuttikkattu ela road concrete in pallikkal gp
Parakkodu bp-79/25-annual&#x0d plan-2024-2025-malamukalppadi-kuttikkattu ela road concrete in pallikkal&#x0d grama panchayayt
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025-84/25- thennamparambu colony -thennamparambu ela road concrete in pallikkal grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025-84/25-&#x0d thennamparambu colony-thennamparambu&#x0d ela road concrete in pallikkal gramapanchayat
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- mahathma ambedkar sc colony kallumukal road concrete in ezhamkulam gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- mahathma ambedkar sc colony kallumukal road concrete in ezhamkulam gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025-92/25- paramkimavilappadi-thengamam ghss road construction in ward no.21 of pallikkal gp
Parakkodu bp-annual plan-2024-2025-92/25-&#x0d paramkimavilappadi-thengamam ghss road&#x0d construction in ward no.21 of pallikkal grama&#x0d panchayat
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- improvements to karuvilakkodu manakkala pond in kodumon gp gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- improvements to karuvilakkodu manakkala pond in kodumon gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan 2025-2026- project no.210/26-attakkodu charuvilappadi road improvement works in pallikkal gp
Parakkodu bp-annual plan 2025-2026-&#x0d project no.210/26-attakkodu charuvilappadi&#x0d road improvement works in pallikkal gp
Read moreof your Industry type