Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parakkodu Bp Annual Plan 2024 2025 92/25 Paramkimavilappadi Thengamam Ghss Road Construction In Ward No.21 Of Pallikkal Gp
|
| Description |
Parakkodu Bp Annual Plan 2024 2025 92/25 &Amp#X0d
Paramkimavilappadi Thengamam Ghss Road&Amp#X0d
Construction In Ward No.21 Of Pallikkal Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/2024/AE/LSGD/PKD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10575 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parakkodu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1086859 |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- adeppadu appooppankavu road concrete in pallikkal gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- adeppadu appooppankavu road concrete in pallikkal gp
Read moreParakkodu block panchayat -annual plan- 2025-2026-project no. 77/26- construction of toilet unit for thengamam hs in pallikkal gp
Parakkodu block&#x0d panchayat -annual plan- 2025-2026-project no. 77/26- construction of toilet unit for thengamam hs in pallikkal gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-malamukalppadi-kuttikkattu ela road concrete in pallikkal gp
Parakkodu bp-79/25-annual&#x0d plan-2024-2025-malamukalppadi-kuttikkattu ela road concrete in pallikkal&#x0d grama panchayayt
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan 2025-2026- project no.210/26-attakkodu charuvilappadi road improvement works in pallikkal gp
Parakkodu bp-annual plan 2025-2026-&#x0d project no.210/26-attakkodu charuvilappadi&#x0d road improvement works in pallikkal gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025-73/25-thengumthara kadamankulam road concrete in pallikkal grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual&#x0d plan 2024-2025-73/25-thengumthara&#x0d kadamankulam road concrete in pallikkal&#x0d grama panchayat
Read more-parakkodu bp- annual plan-2023-2024- pipe line extension and allied works at kalanjoor ghss in kalanjoor gp
Parakkodu&#x0d bp- annual plan-2023-2024- pipe line extension and allied&#x0d works at kalanjoor ghss in kalanjoor gp
Read moreParakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025-84/25- thennamparambu colony -thennamparambu ela road concrete in pallikkal grama panchayat
Parakkodu bp-annual plan 2024-2025-84/25-&#x0d thennamparambu colony-thennamparambu&#x0d ela road concrete in pallikkal gramapanchayat
Read moreParakkodu bp- annual plan -2024-2025-renovation works to adoor bhasi smaraka samskarika nilyam -building in ward no 14 of pallikkal gp
Parakkodu bp- annual plan-2024-2025-47/25-renovation works to adoor bhasi smaraka samskarika nilyam -building in ward&#x0d no 14 of pallikkal grama pachayat
Read moreParakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- murukkumkuzhy colonyiroad concrete in erathu gp
Parakkodu bp -annual plan 2023-2024- murukkumkuzhy colonyiroad concrete in erathu gp
Read moreParakkodu bp 2023-2024- uthikkal kumaramkulam road concrete in ward no. 2 of pallikkal gp
Parakkodu bp 2023-2024- uthikkal kumaramkulam road concrete in ward no. 2&#x0d of pallikkal gp
Read moreof your Industry type