Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Pcc 1 4 8 Mix For Damaged Roads At Ramalinga Nagar 2nd Cross Street (035060 R3254), Kaligapuram Left And Right Side Street (035060 R3278), Moopanar Nagar Main Road (035060 R3279), Moopanar Nagar Left Side Cross Street (035060 S634),
|
| Description |
Providing Pcc 1 4 8 Mix For Damaged Roads At Ramalinga Nagar 2nd Cross Street (035060 R3254), Kaligapuram Left And Right Side Street (035060 R3278), Moopanar Nagar Main Road (035060 R3279), Moopanar Nagar Left Side Cross Street (035060 S634),
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_348772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7860/2020/E1/15Finance/SC/P3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Cleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at anbu nagar right side cross road 3(169025r0576) anbu nagar right side cross road 1 right side cut road 1(169025r0577) anbu nagar left side cross road 1(169025r0578) anbu nagar right side cross road 1(169025r0579) pre
Improvement of bt surface at anbu nagar right side cross road 3(169025r0576) anbu nagar right side cross road 1 right side cut road 1(169025r0577) anbu nagar left side cross road 1(169025r0578) anbu nagar right side cross road 1(169025r0579) pre
Read moreProviding cement concerete pavement at south ramalinga nagar 9th cross street
Providing cement concerete pavement at south ramalinga nagar 9th cross street
Read moreRenewal of b.t. surface to v.a.o office road left side cross street 1 096001r013,v.a.o.office right side cross street 3 096001r015
Renewal of b.t. surface to v.a.o office road left side cross street 1 096001r013,v.a.o.office right side cross street 3 096001r015
Read moreProviding bt road at e.b street (035058r0585), muniswaran koil street (035058r3446), devaraj nagar 8th street 1st cross street left side(035058r0752), devaraj nagar 8th street 2nd cross street left side(035058r0753),nehru street (035058r0784)
Providing bt road at e.b street (035058r0585), muniswaran koil street (035058r3446), devaraj nagar 8th street 1st cross street left side(035058r0752), devaraj nagar 8th street 2nd cross street left side(035058r0753),nehru street (035058r0784)
Read moreof your Industry type