Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Of B.T. Surface To V.A.O Office Road Left Side Cross Street 1 096001 R013,V.A.O.Office Right Side Cross Street 3 096001 R015
Description
Renewal Of B.T. Surface To V.A.O Office Road Left Side Cross Street 1 096001 R013,V.A.O.Office Right Side Cross Street 3 096001 R015
Organisation Government of Tamil Nadu
Tender Id 2023_MAWS_328792_1
Reference
Number
3185/2023/E1- NSMT BT VDM 44 Lakhs
Tender Fee 0
EMD 44000
Tender Value -
Place Virudhachalam Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in

Start Date June 17, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 30/06/2023

Expired 1158 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.