Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Bt Surface At Anbu Nagar Right Side Cross Road 3(169025 R0576) Anbu Nagar Right Side Cross Road 1 Right Side Cut Road 1(169025 R0577) Anbu Nagar Left Side Cross Road 1(169025 R0578) Anbu Nagar Right Side Cross Road 1(169025 R0579) Pre
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Bt Surface At Anbu Nagar Right Side Cross Road 3(169025 R0576) Anbu Nagar Right Side Cross Road 1 Right Side Cut Road 1(169025 R0577) Anbu Nagar Left Side Cross Road 1(169025 R0578) Anbu Nagar Right Side Cross Road 1(169025 R0579) Pre
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_642567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2585-1/2025/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.61 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADUKKARAI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769855 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Cleaning obstruction of submergence area at right and left side of shelgaon barrage medium project on tapi river
Read moreConstruction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of roads and drains at ward no 5 panduranga nagar cross roads, road development work at ward no 22 mahalakshmi nagar 5th and 6th cross roads, bharathi nagar 1st block and installation of covering slabs in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at dhandapani thottam left side cross road-2 cut road-1 ( 169013r0206), dhandapani thottam left side cross road-1 (169013r0798), dhandapani thottam cross road-1, cut road-1 (169013r0800), dhandapani thottam left side cross
Improvement of bt surface at dhandapani thottam left side cross road-2 cut road-1 ( 169013r0206), dhandapani thottam left side cross road-1 (169013r0798), dhandapani thottam cross road-1, cut road-1 (169013r0800), dhandapani thottam left side cross
Read moreRestoration of bt surface at a. n. nagar(162009r02832),oscar avenue(162009r02840),anbu nagar(162009r02833),anbu nagar(162009r02835),anbu nagar cross road 1(162009r02843),anbu nagar cross road 2(162009r02842),bethel street road 1(162009r02847),singa
Restoration of bt surface at a. n. nagar(162009r02832),oscar avenue(162009r02840),anbu nagar(162009r02833),anbu nagar(162009r02835),anbu nagar cross road 1(162009r02843),anbu nagar cross road 2(162009r02842),bethel street road 1(162009r02847),singa
Read moreImprovement of bt surface at gandhi nagar main road-3 right side cross road-2 (169014r0227) gandhi nagar main road-3 left side cross road-1(169014r0228) gandhi nagar main road-2 sivagirivinyakar kovil road(169014r0229) krishna residency main road (1
Improvement of bt surface at gandhi nagar main road-3 right side cross road-2 (169014r0227) gandhi nagar main road-3 left side cross road-1(169014r0228) gandhi nagar main road-2 sivagirivinyakar kovil road(169014r0229) krishna residency main road (1
Read moreProviding of cc road at miltary camp opposite right side cross road-4 (169017r0832) ayyappan kovil street left side cross road-1 cut road (169017l0107) in madukkarai municipality
Providing of cc road at miltary camp opposite right side cross road-4 (169017r0832) ayyappan kovil street left side cross road-1 cut road (169017l0107) in madukkarai municipality
Read moreRenewal of bt surface to anbu nagar(096009r265), vasantham nagar cross street (096019r489), vivekanandhan street 1st right side lane (096017r452), w.no.9,17,19 in vridhachalam municipality.
Renewal of bt surface to anbu nagar(096009r265), vasantham nagar cross street (096019r489), vivekanandhan street 1st right side lane (096017r452), w.no.9,17,19 in vridhachalam municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type