Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nattika Gp 2023 24 Vennakkal Kadavu Road Restoration And Retarring In Ward 9,10 90/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nattika Gp 2023 24 Vennakkal Kadavu Road Restoration And Retarring In Ward 9,10 90/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/AE/LIDEW/NTK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1845 |
| EMD | 20877 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nattika GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1013488 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 nattika beach road restoration and retarring-207/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 nattika beach road restoration and retarring-207/24-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 nattika centre chemmappilly kadavu road restoration ward 11-239/23-general civil work
annual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 nattika centre chemmappilly kadavu road restoration ward 11-239/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 chemmappilly colony road ward 8 restoration retarring-198/23-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 chemmappilly colony road ward 8 restoration retarring-198/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 chemmappilly colony road ward 8 restoration retarring-198/23-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 chemmappilly colony road ward 8 restoration retarring-198/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 thriprayar beach road restoration and retarring-206/24general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 thriprayar beach road restoration and retarring-206/24general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (117/24)-nadammalpoyil matholath kadavu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 omassery gp (117/24)-nadammalpoyil matholath kadavu road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 ottathanni nedukulam kadavu road retarring-project no.153/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 ottathanni nedukulam kadavu road retarring-project no.153/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2025-26 project no.225/26 nattika beach road restoration 225/26 general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2025-26 project no.225/26 nattika beach road restoration 225/26 general civil work (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kanjoor gp-87/23-24-mangalath kadavu road retarring ward 7-ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-kanjoor gp-87/23-24-mangalath kadavu road retarring ward 7-ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 jubilee mandhiram -104/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 jubilee mandhiram -104/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type