Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nattika Grama Panchayath 202223 Nattika Centre Chemmappilly Kadavu Road Restoration Ward 11 239/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nattika Grama Panchayath 202223 Nattika Centre Chemmappilly Kadavu Road Restoration Ward 11 239/23 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592422_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/NTK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Nattika GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
annual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 anganwadi maintenanace-65/23-general civil work
annual plan-nattika grama panchayath 202223 anganwadi maintenanace-65/23-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nattika grama panchayath reelectrification -family health centre nattika wiring installation-general electrical work
General-nattika grama panchayath reelectrification -family health centre nattika wiring installation-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 chemmappilly colony road ward 8 restoration retarring-198/23-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 chemmappilly colony road ward 8 restoration retarring-198/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 chemmappilly colony road ward 8 restoration retarring-198/23-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 chemmappilly colony road ward 8 restoration retarring-198/23-general civil work
Read moreGeneralkuttippuram grama panchayath annual plan 202223 project no 22123manjadi water supply project improvementsgeneral civil work14
Generalkuttippuram grama panchayath annual plan 202223 project no 22123manjadi water supply project improvementsgeneral civil work14
Read moreConstruction of salt water extrusion sluice in chemmappilly thodu of ward no 8 at nattika panchayath
Construction of salt water extrusion sluice in chemmappilly thodu of ward no 8 at nattika panchayath
Read moreConstruction of salt water extrusion sluice in chemmappilly thodu of ward no 8 at nattika panchayath
Construction of salt water extrusion sluice in chemmappilly thodu of ward no 8 at nattika panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 vennakkal kadavu road restoration and retarring in ward 9,10 -90/24-general civil work
Annual plan-nattika gp 2023-24 vennakkal kadavu road restoration and retarring in ward 9,10 -90/24-general civil work
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-road restoration- restoration work of grama panchayath roads in balussery grama panchayath -
Balance work - part ii -pipeline work
Read moreRetender annual plan/cvra/239/w_09-arippattu kadavu mulliyil road inter locking
Retender annual plan/cvra/239/w_09-arippattu kadavu mulliyil road inter locking
Read moreof your Industry type