Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Hex Bolt M 14 X80/50 N With Nut (Galvanized) 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hex Bolt M 14 X80/50 N With Nuts, Galvanized, For A Project Based In Jabalpur. 📍 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 8, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Hex Bolt M, 14 X80/50 N, Galvanized, Nuts, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Bolt M 14 X80/50 N(with Nut)(Galvanise
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106309158 |
|
Reference Number |
72231159C |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106309158/viewNitPdf_4528520.pdf |
| Start Date | April 03, 2024 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2024
Expired 882 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex bolt m 14x80/50n(with nut)(galvanise
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlotted hex. bolt with nut m6 x 1 x 50n. threaded length (b)=22.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt hex ms with nut,m20 bolt hex ms with nut,m16 bolt hex ms with nut,bolt hex ms with nut m20,bol
Read more
Hex head bolt m-24x130mm with nut
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBolt, hex, head with nut, m 20x75
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSlotted hex. bolt with nut m 10x45n.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA- ms hex bolt with nut,b- ms hex bolt with nut,c- ms hex bolt with nut,d- ms hex bolt with nut,e-
Read more
: hex. head bolt m-20x85 mm with nut,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type