Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hexagonal Bolt M 6 X 50 N With Nut
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4786308 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 16:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HITESH METAL (INDIA) | Make : HITESH Model : HEXAGONAL BOLT M-6 X 50N WITH NUT (Q3) Title : HEXAGONAL BOLT M-6 X 50N WITH NUT (Q3) | 22-03-2024 17:37:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/s A.T Industries | Make : ATI Model : ATI/786 Title : HEXAGONAL BOLT WITH LOOP FITTED WITH WING NUT WITH BRACKET | 26-03-2024 13:11:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S G.L.TEXTILE COMPANY | Make : G L TEXTILE COMPANY Model : G L TEXTILE COMPANY Title : HEXAGONAL BOLT M-6 X 50N WITH NUT | 24-03-2024 20:45:01 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S SUNEEL AND COMPANY | Make : SUNEEL AND COMPANY Model : SUNEEL AND COMPANY Title : HEXAGONAL BOLT M-6 X 50N WITH NUT | 24-03-2024 20:47:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MOHINDRA ENTERPRISES | Make : MEDC Model : MEDC Title : HEX BOLT M-6 X 50 WITH NUT | 23-03-2024 20:22:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE AMBEY METAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : NA Model : HEXAGONAL BOLT M-6 X 50N WITH NUT Title : HEXAGONAL BOLT M-6 X 50N WITH NUT | 26-03-2024 12:00:02 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SOUTHERN ENGINEERS | Make : NA Model : HEX SCREW AS PER IS STANDARD 1367 Title : HEX SCREW AS PER IS STANDARD 1367 | 25-03-2024 11:55:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreHexagonal bolt with nut m 8 x 20,hexagonal bolt with nut m 6 x 30,hexagonal bolt with nut m 6 x 25,
Read more
Hexagonal bolt with nut m 8 x 20,hexagonal bolt with nut m 6 x 30,hexagonal bolt with nut m 6 x 25,
Read more
Hexagonal bolt with nut m 8x20,hexagonal bolt with nut m 6x30,hexagonal bolt with nut m 6x25,hex.bo
Read more
Hex bolt m 14x80/50n(with nut)(galvanise
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex bolt m 14x80/50n(with nut)(galvanise
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type