Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt Hex Ms With Nut,M20 Bolt Hex Ms With Nut,M16 Bolt Hex Ms With Nut,Bolt Hex Ms With Nut M20,Bol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5590035 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 01:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/12/2024
Expired 610 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Bolt; hex, ms, 4.6, half, m20, 100mm, w/nut,bolt; hex, ms, 4.6, half, m16, 100mm, w/nut,bolt; hex,
Read more
Bolt,hex,ms,90mm,m20,bolt,hex,ms,100mm,m12,bolt,hex,ms,100mm,m16,bolt,hex,ms,100mm,m20,bolt,hex,ms,
Read more
Bolt hex ms 4.6 full m16 100mm w by nut,bolt hex ms 4.6 full m20 100mm w by nut,bolt hex ms 4.6 ful
Read more
Bolt, hex, ms, is1363-4.6, ft, m20, 65mm,nut, hex, ms, is1363-4, m20,washer, spr, ms, m20,bolt, hex
Read more
Hex bolt m12x80 with nut and washer is1367,hex bolt m16* 80 with nut and washer,hex bolt m20* 100 w
Read more
Bolt hex ms 4point6 full 5by8inch 3inch with nut,bolt hex ms 4point6 full m16 150mm with nut,bolt h
Read more
A- ms hex bolt with nut,b- ms hex bolt with nut,c- ms hex bolt with nut,d- ms hex bolt with nut,e-
Read more
Hex. head bolt, ms black, round body with hex. nut m20 x 75mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt, ms black, round body with hex. nut m20 x 75mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type