Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Giri Dutta House To Ashim Dutta House At Vill Burwan. Saap No. 21/2022 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Giri Dutta House To Ashim Dutta House At Vill Burwan. Saap No. 21/2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596018_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15th FC/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1507 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Burwan-I Gram panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible pump at vill burwan sandsad-iii under burwan i gp. sapp no.22/2022-23
Sinking of submersible pump at vill burwan sandsad-iii under burwan i gp. sapp no.22/2022-23
Read moreConstruction of drain from khodabox house to sadhan sk house at vill gopipur. saap no. 20/2022-23
Construction of drain from khodabox house to sadhan sk house at vill gopipur. saap no. 20/2022-23
Read moreSinking of submersible pump at burwan mia para sandsad-iii under burwan i gp. sapp no.23/2022-23
Sinking of submersible pump at burwan mia para sandsad-iii under burwan i gp. sapp no.23/2022-23
Read moreCons of guard wall with culvert near pathanpara primary school at vill pathanpara. saap no. 27/2022-23
Cons of guard wall with culvert near pathanpara primary school at vill pathanpara. saap no. 27/2022-23
Read moreCons of cc road from komor pukur to madhab das land at vill jugswara. saap no. 26/2022-23
Cons of cc road from komor pukur to madhab das land at vill jugswara. saap no. 26/2022-23
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near dukhosi pukur south side at vill babarpursandsad-iii under burwan i gp. sapp no.24/2022-23
Sinking of submersible pump near dukhosi pukur south side at vill babarpursandsad-iii under burwan i gp. sapp no.24/2022-23
Read moreGp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Gp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Read moreInstallation of solar street light near paruipara daspara manik house tapatradhar house mithun patradhar house lakhinarayan swarnakar house and ashim dutta house at chowhatta majharipara
Installation of solar street light near paruipara daspara manik house tapatradhar house mithun patradhar house lakhinarayan swarnakar house and ashim dutta house at chowhatta majharipara &#x0d under-chowhatta mahodari i no gram panchayat
Read morework 21 2022-23 karu.therkutheru panchayat
Construction of drainage pillaiyarkovil sengulam near in karu.therkutheru panchayat
Read moreCons of cc road from eja sk house to nashiruddin house at vill burwan. aap no. 77/2023-24
Cons of cc road from eja sk house to nashiruddin house at vill burwan. aap no. 77/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type