Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Khodabox House To Sadhan Sk House At Vill Gopipur. Saap No. 20/2022 23
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Khodabox House To Sadhan Sk House At Vill Gopipur. Saap No. 20/2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596018_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15th FC/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Burwan-I Gram panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of cc road from tunu sk house to bulu sk house at vill gopipur .app no.46/2023-24
Cons of cc road from tunu sk house to bulu sk house at vill gopipur .app no.46/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of drain from giri dutta house to ashim dutta house at vill burwan. saap no. 21/2022-23
Construction of drain from giri dutta house to ashim dutta house at vill burwan. saap no. 21/2022-23
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from sk jamir house to sk sadhan via sk mintu house
Construction of cover drain from sk jamir house to sk sadhan via sk mintu house
Read moreCons of guard wall with culvert near pathanpara primary school at vill pathanpara. saap no. 27/2022-23
Cons of guard wall with culvert near pathanpara primary school at vill pathanpara. saap no. 27/2022-23
Read moreCons of cc road from komor pukur to madhab das land at vill jugswara. saap no. 26/2022-23
Cons of cc road from komor pukur to madhab das land at vill jugswara. saap no. 26/2022-23
Read moreInstallation of street light from sahajuddin sk house to nichfall sk house at dadpur.aap-41/2022-23.
Installation of street light from sahajuddin sk house to nichfall sk house at dadpur.aap-41/2022-23.
Read moreGp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Gp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Read moreConcrete road from pentu sk house to nurai sk house at bharatpurunder bharatpur g.p (activity code -57773963) 2022-23
Concrete road from pentu sk house to nurai sk house at bharatpurunder bharatpur g.p (activity code -57773963) 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hapijul sk house to najimuddin sk house at maradighi under dadpur gp,sap no-41 /2022-23, sfc2022-23.
Construction of pcc road from hapijul sk house to najimuddin sk house at maradighi under dadpur gp,sap no-41 /2022-23, sfc2022-23.
Read moreof your Industry type