Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Guard Wall With Culvert Near Pathanpara Primary School At Vill Pathanpara. Saap No. 27/2022 23
|
| Description |
Cons Of Guard Wall With Culvert Near Pathanpara Primary School At Vill Pathanpara. Saap No. 27/2022 23
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596018_11 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15th FC/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Burwan-I Gram panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of cc road from komor pukur to madhab das land at vill jugswara. saap no. 26/2022-23
Cons of cc road from komor pukur to madhab das land at vill jugswara. saap no. 26/2022-23
Read moreConstruction of drain from khodabox house to sadhan sk house at vill gopipur. saap no. 20/2022-23
Construction of drain from khodabox house to sadhan sk house at vill gopipur. saap no. 20/2022-23
Read moreConstruction of drain from giri dutta house to ashim dutta house at vill burwan. saap no. 21/2022-23
Construction of drain from giri dutta house to ashim dutta house at vill burwan. saap no. 21/2022-23
Read moreCons of conc road from dhara home to culvert at bargachiya iii saap id 125325206
Cons of conc road from dhara home to culvert at bargachiya iii saap id 125325206
Read moreGp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Gp building renovation and color wash at ubgp from 15th fc fund (saap) untied 2022-23. fund- 15th fc saap (untied) 2022-23, activity id- 86541691
Read moreLot no. 27/2022-23/dalhousie
Felling, conversion, manual carriage loading and tt up to hsd
Read moreWork 27 2022-23 mullankuruchi panchayat
construction of drainage soorakkadu ad colony in mullankurichi panchayat
Read moreKurinjipadi tp gf6 2022 23 swd culvert
Providing strom water drain and culvert at ward 6 vaithilingapuram in kurinjipadi town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type