Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Cc Road From Jalu Sk House To Masjid At Vill Burwan. App No.53/2023 24
|
| Description |
Cons Of Cc Road From Jalu Sk House To Masjid At Vill Burwan. App No.53/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594102_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/15th FC/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1655 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Burwan-I Gram panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of cc road from jalil sk house to jangu sk house at vill burwan. app no.56/2023-24
Cons of cc road from jalil sk house to jangu sk house at vill burwan. app no.56/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from ajijul molla house to nurai sk at vill burwan. app no.54/2023-24
Cons of cc road from ajijul molla house to nurai sk at vill burwan. app no.54/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from manik hazra house to mira hazra house at vill burwan. app no.58/2023-24
Cons of cc road from manik hazra house to mira hazra house at vill burwan. app no.58/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from niyot dafadar house to icds center at vill burwan. app no.51/2023-24
Cons of cc road from niyot dafadar house to icds center at vill burwan. app no.51/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from eja sk house to nashiruddin house at vill burwan. aap no. 77/2023-24
Cons of cc road from eja sk house to nashiruddin house at vill burwan. aap no. 77/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from jirar sk house to khatib sk house at vill babarpur. app no.49/2023-24
Cons of cc road from jirar sk house to khatib sk house at vill babarpur. app no.49/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from tunu sk house to bulu sk house at vill gopipur .app no.46/2023-24
Cons of cc road from tunu sk house to bulu sk house at vill gopipur .app no.46/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from khayer sk house to manirul sk at vill babarpur. app no.52/2023-24
Cons of cc road from khayer sk house to manirul sk at vill babarpur. app no.52/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from haru house to shanti bagdi house at vill burwan. aap no. 76/2023-24
Cons of cc road from haru house to shanti bagdi house at vill burwan. aap no. 76/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from natun para masjid to hoda sk house at bhatakul ix
Cons of cc road from natun para masjid to hoda sk house at bhatakul ix
Read moreof your Industry type