Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Cc Road From Eja Sk House To Nashiruddin House At Vill Burwan. Aap No. 77/2023 24
|
| Description |
Cons Of Cc Road From Eja Sk House To Nashiruddin House At Vill Burwan. Aap No. 77/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596018_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15th FC/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1627 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Burwan-I Gram panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of cc road from jalil sk house to jangu sk house at vill burwan. app no.56/2023-24
Cons of cc road from jalil sk house to jangu sk house at vill burwan. app no.56/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from haru house to shanti bagdi house at vill burwan. aap no. 76/2023-24
Cons of cc road from haru house to shanti bagdi house at vill burwan. aap no. 76/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from jalu sk house to masjid at vill burwan. app no.53/2023-24
Cons of cc road from jalu sk house to masjid at vill burwan. app no.53/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from ajijul molla house to nurai sk at vill burwan. app no.54/2023-24
Cons of cc road from ajijul molla house to nurai sk at vill burwan. app no.54/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from dulal sk house to nowsad sk at vill babarpur. aap no. 75/2023-24
Cons of cc road from dulal sk house to nowsad sk at vill babarpur. aap no. 75/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from manik hazra house to mira hazra house at vill burwan. app no.58/2023-24
Cons of cc road from manik hazra house to mira hazra house at vill burwan. app no.58/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from niyot dafadar house to icds center at vill burwan. app no.51/2023-24
Cons of cc road from niyot dafadar house to icds center at vill burwan. app no.51/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from jirar sk house to khatib sk house at vill babarpur. app no.49/2023-24
Cons of cc road from jirar sk house to khatib sk house at vill babarpur. app no.49/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from tunu sk house to bulu sk house at vill gopipur .app no.46/2023-24
Cons of cc road from tunu sk house to bulu sk house at vill gopipur .app no.46/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from khayer sk house to manirul sk at vill babarpur. app no.52/2023-24
Cons of cc road from khayer sk house to manirul sk at vill babarpur. app no.52/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type