Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Cc Road From Dulal Sk House To Nowsad Sk At Vill Babarpur. Aap No. 75/2023 24
|
| Description |
Cons Of Cc Road From Dulal Sk House To Nowsad Sk At Vill Babarpur. Aap No. 75/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_596018_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/15th FC/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 795 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Burwan-I Gram panchyat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of cc road from jirar sk house to khatib sk house at vill babarpur. app no.49/2023-24
Cons of cc road from jirar sk house to khatib sk house at vill babarpur. app no.49/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from khayer sk house to manirul sk at vill babarpur. app no.52/2023-24
Cons of cc road from khayer sk house to manirul sk at vill babarpur. app no.52/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from eja sk house to nashiruddin house at vill burwan. aap no. 77/2023-24
Cons of cc road from eja sk house to nashiruddin house at vill burwan. aap no. 77/2023-24
Read moreCons cc rd from hokai house to naju house at babarpur east sansad
Cons cc rd from hokai house to naju house at babarpur east sansad
Read moreCons of cc road from jalil sk house to jangu sk house at vill burwan. app no.56/2023-24
Cons of cc road from jalil sk house to jangu sk house at vill burwan. app no.56/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from tunu sk house to bulu sk house at vill gopipur .app no.46/2023-24
Cons of cc road from tunu sk house to bulu sk house at vill gopipur .app no.46/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from alai mallik house to main road at vill babarpur. app no.50/2023-24
Cons of cc road from alai mallik house to main road at vill babarpur. app no.50/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from haru house to shanti bagdi house at vill burwan. aap no. 76/2023-24
Cons of cc road from haru house to shanti bagdi house at vill burwan. aap no. 76/2023-24
Read moreCons of cc road from johak sk house to gaffar sk house at gs xiv, aap-72/2025-26, wc- 110030432, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of cc road from johak sk house to gaffar sk house at gs xiv, aap-72/2025-26, wc- 110030432, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreCons of cc road from inal sk house to islam sk house at gs i, aap-05/2025-26, wc- 109761463, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of cc road from inal sk house to islam sk house at gs i, aap-05/2025-26, wc- 109761463, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreof your Industry type