Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cons Of Cc Road From Johak Sk House To Gaffar Sk House At Gs Xiv, Aap 72/2025 26, Wc 110030432, Fund 15th Cfc.
Description
Cons Of Cc Road From Johak Sk House To Gaffar Sk House At Gs Xiv, Aap 72/2025 26, Wc 110030432, Fund 15th Cfc.
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_849587_15
Reference
Number
01/KGP OF 2025-26 (15th CFC)
Tender Fee 250
EMD 1700
Tender Value -
Place KASHIADANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1898499

Start Date May 22, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 05/06/2025

Expired 456 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.