Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of New Tube Wells At Gs Ii, Aap 11/2025 26, Wc 109735254, Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Sinking Of New Tube Wells At Gs Ii, Aap 11/2025 26, Wc 109735254, Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_881796_7 |
|
Reference Number |
10/KGP OF 2025-26 (15th CFC) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASHIADANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1988280 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreCons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreCons of drain from anarul sk house to jahid sk house at gs i, aap- 04/2025-26, wc- 1109670909, fund- 15th cfc
Cons of drain from anarul sk house to jahid sk house at gs i, aap- 04/2025-26, wc- 1109670909, fund- 15th cfc
Read moreCons of cc road from johak sk house to gaffar sk house at gs xiv, aap-72/2025-26, wc- 110030432, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of cc road from johak sk house to gaffar sk house at gs xiv, aap-72/2025-26, wc- 110030432, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreCons of cc road from inal sk house to islam sk house at gs i, aap-05/2025-26, wc- 109761463, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of cc road from inal sk house to islam sk house at gs i, aap-05/2025-26, wc- 109761463, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreRenovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Renovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Read moreRenovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Renovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Read morePurchasing of tube well parts for repairing, re sinking and sinking of tube wells under jajigram gram panchayat .wc -68284493
Purchasing of tube well parts for repairing, re sinking and sinking of tube wells under jajigram gram panchayat .wc -68284493
Read morePurchase of tube well parts including all (aap 2024-25,fund 15th cfc tide,activity id no-89064596
Purchase of tube well parts including all (aap 2024-25,fund 15th cfc tide,activity id no-89064596&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type