Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Drain From Anarul Sk House To Jahid Sk House At Gs I, Aap 04/2025 26, Wc 1109670909, Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Cons Of Drain From Anarul Sk House To Jahid Sk House At Gs I, Aap 04/2025 26, Wc 1109670909, Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_850310_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/KGP OF 2025-26 (15th CFC) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASHIADANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1900218 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreCons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreCons of cc road from johak sk house to gaffar sk house at gs xiv, aap-72/2025-26, wc- 110030432, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of cc road from johak sk house to gaffar sk house at gs xiv, aap-72/2025-26, wc- 110030432, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreCons of cc road from inal sk house to islam sk house at gs i, aap-05/2025-26, wc- 109761463, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of cc road from inal sk house to islam sk house at gs i, aap-05/2025-26, wc- 109761463, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreSinking of new tube wells at gs ii, aap-11/2025-26, wc- 109735254, fund- 15th cfc
Sinking of new tube wells at gs ii, aap-11/2025-26, wc- 109735254, fund- 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sahabor sk house towards sanu sk house at bardahanpara 2526 wc 110807596 fund 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from sahabor sk house towards sanu sk house at bardahanpara 2526 wc 110807596 &#x0d fund 15th cfc&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from injil sk house towards alauddin sk house at bardahanpara. wc 110891039. fund-15th cfc
Construction of pucca drain with cover from injil sk house towards alauddin sk house at bardahanpara. wc 110891039.&#x0d fund-15th cfc&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mokitul sk house towards manajer house at kamalpur 2526 wc 110861240 fund-15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from mokitul sk house towards manajer house at kamalpur 2526 wc 110861240 &#x0d fund-15th cfc&#x0d
Read moreConst. of cc road from sitanagar anarul house towrds bhulu malitha house at sansand viii,aap-144/2024-25,activity id-89018602,fund-15th cfc
Const. of cc road from sitanagar anarul house towrds bhulu malitha house at sansand viii,aap-144/2024-25,activity id-89018602,fund-15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nipen rajbanshi house towards korimul sk house at fazilpur 2526 wc 110654576 fund 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from nipen rajbanshi house towards korimul sk house at fazilpur 2526 wc 110654576 &#x0d fund 15th cfc&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type